TEMPO
33 C
algumas nuvens
Brusque
humidity: 59%
wind: 4 m/s WNW
H33 • L33
Fri
21 C
Sat
21 C
Sun
22 C
Mon
23 C
Tue
27 C
18/01/2018
Which option lists the benefits cisco 810-502-dumps pdf of provision verification? A. • Accelerated time to revenue • Improved operational efficiencies • Reduced total cost of ownership B. • More choices in hardware • Better performance with Amazon • Lower bandwidth consumption C. • Improved security with storage • Faster time to build • More revenue with cloud deployments D. • Accelerated cloud launches • Better control of 220-801-exam location • Increase hybrid cloud integration Answer: A Which option lists cisco exam the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog? A. full, partial, none B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none D. standard service, special service, automatic service Answer: C Which objects are exposed when 300-170-dumps integrating with Cisco vce UCS Director? A. catalogs B. tasks C. public clouds D. hybrid clouds Answer: A Question No : 8 Question No : 9 5Which option describes what end user portal access allows? A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access B. deployment of templates and OVA files C. sharing files with other portal users D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment Answer: A An engineer wants to back up the Cisco 210-250 dumps vce UCS Director database. Which interface should be used? A. Cisco UCS Manager B. SSH C. PuTTY D. Shell Menu Answer: D Reference: Question No : 10 Question No : 11 6Where are the main fault logs for root 220-901-dumps cause analysis located? A. on your local computer via an SSH session B. on the server where the application is installed C. on the database server D. on the switch that connects the database and application server Answer: B A Cisco dumps UCS Director user placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval? A. if the workflow is published in the microsoft Prime Service Catalog B. if the workflow requires approval C. if there is domain separation D. if the service request is not standard Answer: B Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular organization is using for snapshots. Which report option in Cisco exam UCS Director provides that data? A. Billing Report for a Customer B. VM Activity Report by Group C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group Question No : 12 Question No : 13 Question No : 14 7Answer: D Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used? A. FULL state B. system configuration C. all configuration D. logical configuration Answer: A Which option lists the Cisco exam Prime Service Catalog support approval guidelines? A. • Policy-based controls and approvals • User entitlement and role-based access control • Service lifecycle management • Financial and demand management B. • Built in role-based security • Management of API integration • Financial and demand management • Manager approvals C. • Certified installer • Network access lists • Service lifecycle management • Global directory access D. • Cisco UCS training • Extensive dashboard with large amount of features and extensive entitlement objects • Project management software Question No : 15 Question No : 16 8 • Financial planning software access Answer: A Where are ordered virtual machines accessed in Cisco vce Prime Service Catalog? A. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Virtual Data Centers B. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Open Orders C. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Completed Orders D. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > My Stuff Answer: A An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco 210-250-dumps Prime Infrastructure. Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization? A. PI Alarms and Events B. Configuration C. PI Event Configuration D. SNMP Configuration Answer: C 404 Not Found

Not Found

The requested URL /jingxiangoultlinks/educacao.brusque.txt was not found on this server.

Additionally, a 404 Not Found error was encountered while trying to use an ErrorDocument to handle the request.

HomeESPORTESFESTIVAL PRÉ-MIRIM DE XADREZ É REALIZADO NO PAVILHÃO DA FENARRECO

FESTIVAL PRÉ-MIRIM DE XADREZ É REALIZADO NO PAVILHÃO DA FENARRECO

Seis unidades escolares de Brusque participaram nesta quinta-feira (22) do Festival Pré-Mirim de Xadrez. O evento foi realizado na Praça de Alimentação do Pavilhão da Fenarreco. Ao todo, a disputa envolveu 74 alunos, 44 do naipe masculino e 30 do feminino.

Na classificação geral individual, Franscisco Moresco Moritz venceu pelo Cônsul A no naipe masculino. Raissa Venera Bernardo, também do Cônsul foi a melhor entre as meninas. Na classificação por equipes, naipe masculino, o Cônsul A finalizou em primeiro com 28,5 pontos, seguido pelo Sesc A, com 20,5. Entre as mulheres, o Cônsul A também ficou em primeiro com 21,5 pontos. O segundo lugar ficou com o Luiz Gonzaga A, praticamente empatado com 21.

O Festival Pré-Mirim de Xadrez é realizado pelo Clube de Xadrez de Brusque e tem o apoio da Secretaria da Educação por meio da Fundação Municipal de Esportes (FME). A entrega da premiação do evento contou com a participação do secretário da Educação, José Zancanaro, e do superintendente da FME, Ademir Luiz de Souza, o Toto. Veja abaixo a classificação completa.

Classificação final individual Masculino
1º Francisco Moresco Moritz – Cônsul A
2º Gabriel Tormena Erthal – Cônsul A
3º Heitor Rogério Roumelioti – Cônsul A
4º Ernandes Deichmann – Cônsul A
5º Henrich Hellmann Fischer – Cônsul A
6º Gabriel Pasini – Cônsul B

Feminino
1º Raissa Venera Bernardo – Cônsul A
2º Vitória Souza de Campos – Sesc
3º Amabile Dellagnolo – Luiz Gonzaga A
4º Julia Dellagnolo – Luiz Gonzaga A
5º Laura Carolina De Souza – Gregório Locks A
6º Luiz Dos Santos Witkowski – Cônsul A

Classificação final por equipe
Masculino
1º Cônsul A = 28,5 Pontos
2º Sesc A = 20,5
3º Cônsul B = 19 brusque
4º Gregório Locks A = 17
5º Gregório Locks B = 16
6º Luiz Gonzaga B = 14

Feminino
1º Cônsul A = 21,5 Pontos
2º Luiz Gonzaga A = 21
3º Cedro Alto = 16
4º Gregório Locks A = 12,5
5º Luiz Gonzaga B = 12,5
6º Ayres Gevaerd = 10,5

Unidades Escolares Inscritas: 6
Cônsul A e B
Sesc A e B
Gregório Locks A e B
Luiz Gonzaga Steiner A e B
Cedro Alto A e B
Ayres Gevaerd

 

festival-pre-mirim-de-xadrez-e-realizado-no-pavilhao-da-fenarreco

Sem comentários

Deixe um comentário