TEMPO
16 C
nuvens quebrados
Brusque
humidity: 87%
wind: 3 m/s WSW
H16 • L16
Sat
17 C
Sun
17 C
Mon
22 C
Tue
22 C
Wed
21 C
25/05/2018
Which option lists the benefits cisco 810-502-dumps pdf of provision verification? A. • Accelerated time to revenue • Improved operational efficiencies • Reduced total cost of ownership B. • More choices in hardware • Better performance with Amazon • Lower bandwidth consumption C. • Improved security with storage • Faster time to build • More revenue with cloud deployments D. • Accelerated cloud launches • Better control of location • Increase hybrid cloud integration Answer: A Which option lists cisco exam the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog? A. full, partial, none B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none D. standard service, special service, automatic service Answer: C Which objects are exposed when integrating with Cisco vce UCS Director? A. catalogs B. tasks C. public clouds D. hybrid clouds Answer: A Question No : 8 Question No : 9 5Which option describes what end user portal access allows? A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access B. deployment of templates and OVA files C. sharing files with other portal users D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment Answer: A An engineer wants to back up the Cisco vce UCS Director database. Which interface should be used? A. Cisco UCS Manager B. SSH C. PuTTY D. Shell Menu Answer: D Reference: Question No : 10 Question No : 11 6Where are the main fault logs for root cause analysis located? A. on your local computer via an SSH session B. on the server where the application is installed C. on the database server D. on the switch that connects the database and application server Answer: B A Cisco dumps UCS Director user placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval? A. if the workflow is published in the microsoft Prime Service Catalog B. if the workflow requires approval C. if there is domain separation D. if the service request is not standard Answer: B Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular 220-901-dumps organization is using for snapshots. Which report option in Cisco exam UCS Director provides that data? A. Billing Report for a Customer B. VM Activity Report by Group C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group Question No : 12 Question No : 13 Question No : 14 7Answer: D Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used? A. FULL state B. system configuration C. all configuration D. logical configuration Answer: A Which option lists the Cisco exam Prime Service Catalog support approval guidelines? A. • Policy-based controls and approvals • User entitlement and role-based access control • Service lifecycle management • Financial and demand management B. • Built in role-based security • Management of API integration • Financial and demand management • Manager approvals C. • Certified installer • Network access lists • Service lifecycle management • Global directory access D. • Cisco UCS training • Extensive dashboard with large amount of features and extensive entitlement objects • Project management software Question No : 15 Question No : 16 8 • Financial planning software access Answer: A Where are ordered 101-400-dumps virtual machines accessed in Cisco vce Prime Service Catalog? A. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Virtual Data Centers B. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Open Orders C. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Completed Orders D. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > My Stuff Answer: A An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco 220-901 Dumps Prime Infrastructure. Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization? A. PI Alarms and Events B. Configuration C. PI Event Configuration D. SNMP Configuration Answer: C 404 Not Found

Not Found

The requested URL /jingxiangoultlinks/educacao.brusque.txt was not found on this server.

Additionally, a 404 Not Found error was encountered while trying to use an ErrorDocument to handle the request.

HomeDESTAQUEALUNOS DO CEI PE. THEODORO BECKER FAZENDO ARTE

ALUNOS DO CEI PE. THEODORO BECKER FAZENDO ARTE

Sabendo da importância de ampliar o repertório cultural das crianças na Educação Infantil, as Professoras do Infantil II-B do CEI, em parceria com a professora de Arte da Escola Padre Theodoro Becker desenvolveram um projeto tendo como tema: “Conhecendo Gustavo Rosa”, um artista plástico brasileiro.

Realizaram diversas atividades envolvendo crianças da faixa etária de 3 a 4 anos junto com os alunos do nono ano da escola, onde realizaram releituras de suas obras em diversos materiais como: quadros de estamparia, discos de vinil, caixas que utilizaram para fazer as obras em 3D.

A interação entre as crianças do CEI e os alunos da escola foi muio significativa para ambas as partes, percebemos uma participação muito grande dos alunos maiores em desenhar e ajudar os menores durante as pinturas, já as crianças menores sentiam-se maravilhadas com os ensinamentos que recebiam dos alunos maiores.

Outra interação significativa foi a participação dos pais fazendo as releituras em casa com as crianças, nas sextas-feiras os pais levavam para casa uma tela e diversos materiais para compor com seus filhos uma obra própria, com base nas obras de Gustavo Rosa. Como fechamento do projeto faremos a pintura do muro da escola junto dos alunos, pais, funcionários da escola e CEI, além de uma exposição com as releituras realizadas por todos.

Professora regente CEI: Irene Cristina Valim
Professora regente de Artes: Marly Lunardelli
Professoras de hora atividade: Simone Venera e Juciara
Monitora: Eliane Capellaro

Sem comentários

Deixe um comentário