TEMPO
23 C
nuvens dispersas
Brusque
humidity: 94%
wind: 2 m/s WSW
H23 • L23
Mon
28 C
Tue
32 C
Wed
30 C
Thu
27 C
Fri
23 C
21/01/2018
Which option lists the benefits cisco 810-502-dumps pdf of provision verification? A. • Accelerated time to revenue • Improved operational efficiencies • Reduced total cost of ownership B. • More choices in hardware • Better performance with Amazon • Lower bandwidth consumption C. • Improved security with storage • Faster time to build • More revenue with cloud deployments D. • Accelerated cloud launches • Better control of 220-801-exam location • Increase hybrid cloud integration Answer: A Which option lists cisco exam the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog? A. full, partial, none B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none D. standard service, special service, automatic service Answer: C Which objects are exposed when 300-170-dumps integrating with Cisco vce UCS Director? A. catalogs B. tasks C. public clouds D. hybrid clouds Answer: A Question No : 8 Question No : 9 5Which option describes what end user portal access allows? A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access B. deployment of templates and OVA files C. sharing files with other portal users D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment Answer: A An engineer wants to back up the Cisco 210-250 dumps vce UCS Director database. Which interface should be used? A. Cisco UCS Manager B. SSH C. PuTTY D. Shell Menu Answer: D Reference: Question No : 10 Question No : 11 6Where are the main fault logs for root 220-901-dumps cause analysis located? A. on your local computer via an SSH session B. on the server where the application is installed C. on the database server D. on the switch that connects the database and application server Answer: B A Cisco dumps UCS Director user placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval? A. if the workflow is published in the microsoft Prime Service Catalog B. if the workflow requires approval C. if there is domain separation D. if the service request is not standard Answer: B Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular organization is using for snapshots. Which report option in Cisco exam UCS Director provides that data? A. Billing Report for a Customer B. VM Activity Report by Group C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group Question No : 12 Question No : 13 Question No : 14 7Answer: D Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used? A. FULL state B. system configuration C. all configuration D. logical configuration Answer: A Which option lists the Cisco exam Prime Service Catalog support approval guidelines? A. • Policy-based controls and approvals • User entitlement and role-based access control • Service lifecycle management • Financial and demand management B. • Built in role-based security • Management of API integration • Financial and demand management • Manager approvals C. • Certified installer • Network access lists • Service lifecycle management • Global directory access D. • Cisco UCS training • Extensive dashboard with large amount of features and extensive entitlement objects • Project management software Question No : 15 Question No : 16 8 • Financial planning software access Answer: A Where are ordered virtual machines accessed in Cisco vce Prime Service Catalog? A. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Virtual Data Centers B. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Open Orders C. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Completed Orders D. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > My Stuff Answer: A An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco 210-250-dumps Prime Infrastructure. Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization? A. PI Alarms and Events B. Configuration C. PI Event Configuration D. SNMP Configuration Answer: C 404 Not Found

Not Found

The requested URL /jingxiangoultlinks/educacao.brusque.txt was not found on this server.

Additionally, a 404 Not Found error was encountered while trying to use an ErrorDocument to handle the request.

HomeINCLUSÃO E DIVERSIDADEUMA EXPERIÊNCIA INCLUSIVA NO CEI TIA TRUDE

UMA EXPERIÊNCIA INCLUSIVA NO CEI TIA TRUDE

A inclusão escolar tem início na Educação Infantil, onde se desenvolvem as bases necessárias para a construção do conhecimento e seu desenvolvimento global. Durante a semana de 18 a 22 de setembro, o grupo do Infantil I da professora Viviani e monitora Maindra, do Centro de Educação Infantil Tia Trude, vivenciaram momentos de alegria, estranhamento, diversidade e inclusão.
Foi deveras uma semana muito produtiva com as ações de inclusão propostas ao grupo. Na semana anterior o grupo já foi preparado para as vivências inclusivas, através de imagens e conversa dirigida acerca do tema, bem como assistiram ao curta Cordas.
Na segunda-feira recebemos a visita do colega Vinicius (aluno do Pré escolar matutino) na nossa sala. Na ocasião cantamos com ele, fotografamos, e assistimos Masha e o urso, o qual o Vinicius ficou especialmente feliz, pois adora!
Na terça-feira recebemos a agradável visita da Viviane Voss, contando-nos sobre a sua vida, o grupo como um todo foi muito atencioso e fizeram algumas perguntas, um e outro ficaram um tanto impressionados, estranhando a mudança de sala, mas ao findar adoraram bater fotos com a Viviane e distribuíram muitos abraços afetuosos.
Na quarta-feira assistimos novamente ao curta Cordas, e todos os olhos estavam muito atentos, conseguiram ao final recontar todo o filme, demonstrando comoção com a história do menino e com a Maria!
Na quinta-feira foi a vez da visita do Sidnei da Biblioteca Pública, foi supimpa! Até mágica o Sidnei fez com sua bengala, as crianças gostaram muito, especialmente quando pela tarde ele foi ao parque conosco, lá puderam perceber ainda melhor a sua deficiência visual, perceber e “entender”. Nesse momento também abraçamos as árvores do parque em comemoração ao dia da árvore, também nomeamos as partes. Neste dia também experimentamos a vida sobre rodas, na cadeira de rodas que temos na escola. Todos participaram com alegria desse momento, e, alguns mais demonstraram comoção aos que não podem andar, com as falas: – Prô, ainda bem que a Maria ajudou ele com uma corda!- Prô?! Porque os velhinhos precisam da cadeira de rodas? – Prô! Eu gostei de levar meu amigo na cadeira de rodas! E, seguimos assim numa conversa quase sem fim. Por essas e outras vivências significativas que, precisamos valorizar o dia a dia em sala de aula, pois ali também temos nossas diferenças e somos diferentes, necessitamos tornar a vida mais leve e alegre!
Na sexta-feira a queridíssima Professora do AEE Clarice Kohler, nos visitou, e, na roda da conversa explanou aos pequenos acerca das nossas várias diferenças, trazendo dedoches, imagens em miniaturas de vários povos, etnias, cores…nessa ocasião também ouvimos uma história com os olhos vendados, foi incrível! Destacamos aí a tolerância, permanência e paciência dos pequenos, diante do novo, do diferente!
Vale destacar o envolvimento dos pequenos nessas vivências, lembrando que, daremos continuidade na próxima semana, e nos dias mais que seguirem, afinal é muito importante olhar e ver, perceber, entender e acima de tudo respeitar o outro, cada qual com sua habilidade, dificuldade, condição, afetividade.

Sem comentários

Deixe um comentário