TEMPO
33 C
algumas nuvens
Brusque
humidity: 59%
wind: 4 m/s WNW
H33 • L33
Fri
21 C
Sat
21 C
Sun
22 C
Mon
23 C
Tue
27 C
18/01/2018
Which option lists the benefits cisco 810-502-dumps pdf of provision verification? A. • Accelerated time to revenue • Improved operational efficiencies • Reduced total cost of ownership B. • More choices in hardware • Better performance with Amazon • Lower bandwidth consumption C. • Improved security with storage • Faster time to build • More revenue with cloud deployments D. • Accelerated cloud launches • Better control of 220-801-exam location • Increase hybrid cloud integration Answer: A Which option lists cisco exam the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog? A. full, partial, none B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none D. standard service, special service, automatic service Answer: C Which objects are exposed when 300-170-dumps integrating with Cisco vce UCS Director? A. catalogs B. tasks C. public clouds D. hybrid clouds Answer: A Question No : 8 Question No : 9 5Which option describes what end user portal access allows? A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access B. deployment of templates and OVA files C. sharing files with other portal users D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment Answer: A An engineer wants to back up the Cisco 210-250 dumps vce UCS Director database. Which interface should be used? A. Cisco UCS Manager B. SSH C. PuTTY D. Shell Menu Answer: D Reference: Question No : 10 Question No : 11 6Where are the main fault logs for root 220-901-dumps cause analysis located? A. on your local computer via an SSH session B. on the server where the application is installed C. on the database server D. on the switch that connects the database and application server Answer: B A Cisco dumps UCS Director user placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval? A. if the workflow is published in the microsoft Prime Service Catalog B. if the workflow requires approval C. if there is domain separation D. if the service request is not standard Answer: B Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular organization is using for snapshots. Which report option in Cisco exam UCS Director provides that data? A. Billing Report for a Customer B. VM Activity Report by Group C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group Question No : 12 Question No : 13 Question No : 14 7Answer: D Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used? A. FULL state B. system configuration C. all configuration D. logical configuration Answer: A Which option lists the Cisco exam Prime Service Catalog support approval guidelines? A. • Policy-based controls and approvals • User entitlement and role-based access control • Service lifecycle management • Financial and demand management B. • Built in role-based security • Management of API integration • Financial and demand management • Manager approvals C. • Certified installer • Network access lists • Service lifecycle management • Global directory access D. • Cisco UCS training • Extensive dashboard with large amount of features and extensive entitlement objects • Project management software Question No : 15 Question No : 16 8 • Financial planning software access Answer: A Where are ordered virtual machines accessed in Cisco vce Prime Service Catalog? A. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Virtual Data Centers B. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Open Orders C. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Completed Orders D. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > My Stuff Answer: A An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco 210-250-dumps Prime Infrastructure. Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization? A. PI Alarms and Events B. Configuration C. PI Event Configuration D. SNMP Configuration Answer: C 404 Not Found

Not Found

The requested URL /jingxiangoultlinks/educacao.brusque.txt was not found on this server.

Additionally, a 404 Not Found error was encountered while trying to use an ErrorDocument to handle the request.

HomeOPORTUNIDADEQUADRO DE VAGAS DISPONÍVEIS PARA ALTERAÇÃO DE CARGA HORÁRIA – ATUALIZADO

QUADRO DE VAGAS DISPONÍVEIS PARA ALTERAÇÃO DE CARGA HORÁRIA – ATUALIZADO

Consulte aqui o quadro de vagas que estão disponíveis para o concurso de alteração de carga horária nas escolas da Rede Pública Municipal de Brusque.

QUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE ALTERAÇÃO – ANOS INICIAIS (PEDAGOGO) ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL

Escola

Número de vagas

Carga Horária/ Turno

EEF.Profª Augusta Dutra de Souza

01

40horas – matutino/vespertino

EEF Alberto Pretti

01

20horas – matutino

EEF Cedro Alto

01

40horas – matutino/vespertino

EEF Rio Branco

01

20horas – vespertino

EEF Lions Club Comp. Oscar Maluche

01

40horas – matutino/vespertino

QUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE ALTERAÇÃO – ARTE

Escola

Número de vagas

Carga horária/ turno

EEF. Profº Jose Vieira Corte

01

20 horas – vespertino
EEF Paquetá

01

20horas – matutino/ vespertino
EEF Poço Fundo

01

20horas – matutino/vespertino
EEF. Profª Georgina Carvalho Ramos da Luz

01

20horas – matutino/vespertino
EEB João Hassmann

01

20horas – matutino/vespertino
EEF Cedro Alto

01

20horas – matutino/vespertino
EEF. Profª Augusta Knorring

01

20horas – matutino/vespertino
EEF Angelo Dognini

01

20horas – matutino/vespertino
EEF. Pe. Theodoro Becker

01

20horas – matutino/vespertino
EEF. Rotary Club Comp. Ayres Gevaerd

01

20horas – matutino/vespertino
EEF. Dr. Carloz Moritz

01

20horas – matutino/vespertino

QUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE ALTERAÇÃO – CIÊNCIAS

Escola

Nº de vagas

Carga horária/ turno

EEF Alberto Pretti

01

10horas – matutino/vespertino
EEF. Profª Georgina de Carvalho Ramos da Luz

01

10horas – vespertino

QUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE ALTERAÇÃO – EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA

Escola

Nº de vagas

Carga horária/ turno

CEI Adelina Zen

01

20 horas – matutino/vespertino

CEI Benta Vanolli

01

20 horas – matutino/vespertino

CEI Círculo Bom Samaritano

01

30 horas – matutino/vespertino

CEI Emília Floriani de Oliveira 1

01

40 horas – matutino/vespertino

CEI Hilda Anna Eccel

01

40 horas – matutino/vespertino

CEI Hilda Anna Eccel 1

01

20 horas – matutino/vespertino

CEI Hilda Anna Eccel 2

01

20 horas – matutino/vespertino

CEI Max Rodolfo Steffen

01

40 horas – matutino/vespertino

CEI Paquetá

01

20 horas – matutino/vespertino

CEI Padre Theodoro Becker

01

30 horas – matutino/vespertino

CEI Ponta Russa

01

20 horas – matutino/vespertino

CEI Helga Stoltenberg

01

30 horas – matutino/vespertino

CEI Noêmia Fialho 1

01

20 horas – matutino/vespertino

CEI Noêmia Fialho 2

01

20 horas – matutino/vespertino

CEI Raio de Sol

01

20 horas – matutino/vespertino

CEI Sofia Dubiella

01

40 horas – matutino/vespertino

CEI Tia Ana

01

20 horas – matutino/vespertino

CEI Tia Denise

01

20 horas – matutino/vespertino

CEI Tia Laura

01

40 horas – matutino/vespertino

CEI Tia Trude

01

30 horas – matutino/vespertino

CEI Clara Maria Furtado

01

40 horas – matutino/vespertino

CMEI Elsa Bodemuller de Marchi

01

40 horas – matutino/vespertino

CMEI Laura Cattani Leite

01

40 horas – matutino/vespertino

CMEI Marli Terezinha Benvenutti Buss

01

30 horas – matutino/vespertino

CMEI Rio Branco

01

40 horas – matutino/vespertino

CMEI Vó Rosa Dalago

01

40 horas – matutino/vespertino

CEI Alberto Pretti

01

20 horas – matutino/vespertino

EEF Alberto Pretti

01

20 horas – matutino/vespertino

EEF Ângelo Dognini

01

20 horas – matutino/vespertino

EEF Cedro Alto

01

30 horas – matutino/vespertino

EEF Oscar Maluche

01

40 horas – matutino/vespertino

EEF Nova Brasília

01

40 horas – matutino/vespertino

EEF Padre Luiz Gonzaga Steiner

01

20 horas – matutino/vespertino

EEF Padre Theodoro Becker

01

40 horas – matutino/vespertino

EEF Pref. Alexandre Merico

01

30 horas – matutino/vespertino

EEF Prof. José Vieira Côrte

01

20 horas – matutino/vespertino

EEF Profª Augusta Dutra de Souza

01

40 horas – matutino/vespertino

EEF Profª Augusta Knorring

01

30 horas – matutino/vespertino

EEF Georgina de Carvalho Ramos da Luz

01

20 horas – matutino/vespertino

EEF Isaura Gouvea Gevaerd

01

40 horas – matutino/vespertino

EEF Rio Branco

01

30 horas – matutino/vespertino

EEF Paquetá

01

40 horas – matutino/vespertino

EEF Theodoro Becker

01

40 horas – matutino/vespertino

EEF Ayres Gevaerd

01

20 horas – matutino/vespertino

QUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE ALTERAÇÃO – EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL

Escola

Nº de vagas

Carga horária/ turno

CEI Tia Lisa

01

20horas – vespertino
CMEI Elsa Bodenmuller de Marchi I

01

20 horas – vespertino
CEI Profª Helga Stoltenberg

01

20horas – vespertino

QUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE ALTERAÇÃO – GEOGRAFIA

Escola

Nº de vagas

Carga horária/ turno

EEF Alberto Pretti

01

20horas – matutino/vespertino
EEF.Prof. Jose Vieira Corte

01

10 horas – matutino/vespertino
EEF Paquetá

01

20horas – matutino/vespertino
EEF Poço Fundo

01

10horas – matutino/vespertino
EEF Rio Branco

01

10horas – matutino/vespertino
EEF Angelo Dogini

01

10horas – matutino/vespertino
EEF. Pe. Theodoro Becker

01

10horas – matutino/vespertino

QUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE ALTERAÇÃO – HISTÓRIA

Escola

Nº de vagas

Carga horária/ turno

EEF. Profª Augusta Dutra

01

20horas – matutino/vespertino

QUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE ALTERAÇÃO – INGLÊS

Escola

Nº de vagas

Carga horária/ turno

EEF.Lions Club Comp.Oscar Maluche

01

10horas – matutino/vespertino
EEB João Hassmann

01

20 horas – matutino/vespertino
EEF Profª Isaura Gouveia Gevaerd

01

20horas – matutino/vespertino
EEF. Luiz Gonzaga Steiner

01

10horas – matutino/vespertino

QUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE ALTERAÇÃO – MATEMÁTICA

Escola

Nº de vagas

Carga horária/ turno

EEF. Profª Georgina de Carvalho Ramos da Luz

01

20horas – vespertino
EEF. Lions Club. Oscar Maluche

01

30horas – matutino/vespertino
EEF Cedro Alto

01

20horas – matutino/vespertino
EEF. Profª Augusta Dutra de Souza

01

40horas – matutino/vespertino
EEF. Pe. Luiz Gonzaga Steiner

01

20horas – matutino/vespertino

QUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE ALTERAÇÃO – PORTUGUÊS

Escola

Nº de vagas

Carga horária/ turno

EEF Cedro Alto

01

20horas – matutino/vespertino
EEF. Dr. Carlos Moritz

01

20 horas – matutino/vespertino
EEF. Lions Club Comp. Oscar Maluche

01

30horas – matutino/vespertino
EEF Angelo Dognini

01

20horas – matutino/vespertino
EEF. ProfªAugusta Dutra de Souza

01

20horas – matutino
Sem comentários

Deixe um comentário