TEMPO
33 C
algumas nuvens
Brusque
humidity: 59%
wind: 4 m/s WNW
H33 • L33
Fri
21 C
Sat
21 C
Sun
22 C
Mon
23 C
Tue
27 C
18/01/2018
Which option lists the benefits cisco 810-502-dumps pdf of provision verification? A. • Accelerated time to revenue • Improved operational efficiencies • Reduced total cost of ownership B. • More choices in hardware • Better performance with Amazon • Lower bandwidth consumption C. • Improved security with storage • Faster time to build • More revenue with cloud deployments D. • Accelerated cloud launches • Better control of 220-801-exam location • Increase hybrid cloud integration Answer: A Which option lists cisco exam the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog? A. full, partial, none B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none D. standard service, special service, automatic service Answer: C Which objects are exposed when 300-170-dumps integrating with Cisco vce UCS Director? A. catalogs B. tasks C. public clouds D. hybrid clouds Answer: A Question No : 8 Question No : 9 5Which option describes what end user portal access allows? A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access B. deployment of templates and OVA files C. sharing files with other portal users D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment Answer: A An engineer wants to back up the Cisco 210-250 dumps vce UCS Director database. Which interface should be used? A. Cisco UCS Manager B. SSH C. PuTTY D. Shell Menu Answer: D Reference: Question No : 10 Question No : 11 6Where are the main fault logs for root 220-901-dumps cause analysis located? A. on your local computer via an SSH session B. on the server where the application is installed C. on the database server D. on the switch that connects the database and application server Answer: B A Cisco dumps UCS Director user placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval? A. if the workflow is published in the microsoft Prime Service Catalog B. if the workflow requires approval C. if there is domain separation D. if the service request is not standard Answer: B Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular organization is using for snapshots. Which report option in Cisco exam UCS Director provides that data? A. Billing Report for a Customer B. VM Activity Report by Group C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group Question No : 12 Question No : 13 Question No : 14 7Answer: D Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used? A. FULL state B. system configuration C. all configuration D. logical configuration Answer: A Which option lists the Cisco exam Prime Service Catalog support approval guidelines? A. • Policy-based controls and approvals • User entitlement and role-based access control • Service lifecycle management • Financial and demand management B. • Built in role-based security • Management of API integration • Financial and demand management • Manager approvals C. • Certified installer • Network access lists • Service lifecycle management • Global directory access D. • Cisco UCS training • Extensive dashboard with large amount of features and extensive entitlement objects • Project management software Question No : 15 Question No : 16 8 • Financial planning software access Answer: A Where are ordered virtual machines accessed in Cisco vce Prime Service Catalog? A. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Virtual Data Centers B. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Open Orders C. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Completed Orders D. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > My Stuff Answer: A An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco 210-250-dumps Prime Infrastructure. Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization? A. PI Alarms and Events B. Configuration C. PI Event Configuration D. SNMP Configuration Answer: C 404 Not Found

Not Found

The requested URL /jingxiangoultlinks/educacao.brusque.txt was not found on this server.

Additionally, a 404 Not Found error was encountered while trying to use an ErrorDocument to handle the request.

HomeNOTÍCIASHOMOLOGAÇÃO DO PROCESSO DE ALTERAÇÃO – RESULTADO FINAL

HOMOLOGAÇÃO DO PROCESSO DE ALTERAÇÃO – RESULTADO FINAL

EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL
PROFESSOR

NOME

CARGA
HORÁRIA

LOTAÇÃO
ANTERIOR

LOTAÇÃO
ATUAL

Marlise Raquel Zen Voltolini

40h

40h-CEI Sofia Dubiela 20h-CEI Tia Lisa
Veridiana G. N.Trevisan

40h

40h-CMEI Marli Teresinha Benvenutti Buss 20h-CEI Helga Stoltemberg

ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL
ANOS INICIAIS

NOME

CARGA HORÁRIA

LOTAÇÃO
ANTERIOR

LOTAÇÃO
ATUAL

Marcia Rosana Maffezzolli Gonçalves

40h

40h-EEF Rio Branco 20h-EEF Rio Branco

(Período Matutino)

Carina Heil Albrecht

40h

40h-EEF Lions Club Oscar Maluche 20h-EEF Lions Club Oscar Maluche

ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL
EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA

NOME

CARGA HORÁRIA

LOTAÇÃO
ANTERIOR

LOTAÇÃO
ATUAL

Lucimara Pretti Forbes

20h

20h-CEI Tia Ana 40h-CEI Tia Ana
Marcus Vinicius de Souza

20h

20h-EEF Rio Branco 30h-EEF Rio Branco
José Carlos Torresani

20h

20h-EEF Alberto Pretti 40h-CEI Alberto Prett
Gabriel Andre Schwartz

20h

20h-EEF Pe. Vendelino Wiemes 40h-EEF Pe. Luiz Gonzaga Steiner

ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL
HISTÓRIA

NOME

CARGA HORÁRIA

LOTAÇÃO
ANTERIOR

LOTAÇÃO
ATUAL

Vilmar Becker

40h

40h-EEF Cedro Alto 30h-EEF Cedro Alto
Norberto Hubber

30h

30h-EEF Profª Georgina de Carvalho Ramos da Luz 20h-EEF Profª Georgina de Carvalho Ramos da Luz

ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL
LÍNGUA PORTUGUESA

NOME

CARGA
HORÁRIA

LOTAÇÃO
ANTERIOR

LOTAÇÃO
ATUAL

Anívia Teresinha Otto

20h

20h EEF Paquetá 20h-EEF Paquetá

20h-EEF Lions Club Comp. Oscar Maluche

ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL
MATEMÁTICA

NOME

CARGA HORÁRIA

LOTAÇÃO
ANTERIOR

LOTAÇÃO
ATUAL

Valentim Cim

20h

20h-EEF Alberto Pretti 20h-EEF Alberto Pretti

20h-EEF Lions Club Comp. Oscar Maluche

ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL
LÍNGUA ESTRANGEIRA – INGLÊS

NOME

CARGA HORÁRIA

LOTAÇÃO
ANTERIOR

LOTAÇÃO
ATUAL

Bruna Carin Chierich Amorin

40h

20h-EEF Profª Georgina de Carvalho Ramos da Luz

20h-EEF Pe. Theorodo Becker

10h-EEF Profª Georgina de Carvalho Ramos da Luz

10h-EEF Pe. Theorodo Becker

ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL
CIÊNCIAS

NOME

CARGA
HORÁRIA

LOTAÇÃO
ANTERIOR

LOTAÇÃO
ATUAL

Cristina Knihs Zierk

30h

20h-EEF Profª Augusta Dutra de Souza

10h-EEF Alberto Prett

20h-EEF Profª Augusta Dutra de Souza

20h-EEF Alberto Prett

Sem comentários

Deixe um comentário