TEMPO
33 C
algumas nuvens
Brusque
humidity: 59%
wind: 4 m/s WNW
H33 • L33
Fri
21 C
Sat
21 C
Sun
22 C
Mon
23 C
Tue
27 C
18/01/2018
Which option lists the benefits cisco 810-502-dumps pdf of provision verification? A. • Accelerated time to revenue • Improved operational efficiencies • Reduced total cost of ownership B. • More choices in hardware • Better performance with Amazon • Lower bandwidth consumption C. • Improved security with storage • Faster time to build • More revenue with cloud deployments D. • Accelerated cloud launches • Better control of 220-801-exam location • Increase hybrid cloud integration Answer: A Which option lists cisco exam the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog? A. full, partial, none B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none D. standard service, special service, automatic service Answer: C Which objects are exposed when 300-170-dumps integrating with Cisco vce UCS Director? A. catalogs B. tasks C. public clouds D. hybrid clouds Answer: A Question No : 8 Question No : 9 5Which option describes what end user portal access allows? A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access B. deployment of templates and OVA files C. sharing files with other portal users D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment Answer: A An engineer wants to back up the Cisco 210-250 dumps vce UCS Director database. Which interface should be used? A. Cisco UCS Manager B. SSH C. PuTTY D. Shell Menu Answer: D Reference: Question No : 10 Question No : 11 6Where are the main fault logs for root 220-901-dumps cause analysis located? A. on your local computer via an SSH session B. on the server where the application is installed C. on the database server D. on the switch that connects the database and application server Answer: B A Cisco dumps UCS Director user placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval? A. if the workflow is published in the microsoft Prime Service Catalog B. if the workflow requires approval C. if there is domain separation D. if the service request is not standard Answer: B Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular organization is using for snapshots. Which report option in Cisco exam UCS Director provides that data? A. Billing Report for a Customer B. VM Activity Report by Group C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group Question No : 12 Question No : 13 Question No : 14 7Answer: D Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used? A. FULL state B. system configuration C. all configuration D. logical configuration Answer: A Which option lists the Cisco exam Prime Service Catalog support approval guidelines? A. • Policy-based controls and approvals • User entitlement and role-based access control • Service lifecycle management • Financial and demand management B. • Built in role-based security • Management of API integration • Financial and demand management • Manager approvals C. • Certified installer • Network access lists • Service lifecycle management • Global directory access D. • Cisco UCS training • Extensive dashboard with large amount of features and extensive entitlement objects • Project management software Question No : 15 Question No : 16 8 • Financial planning software access Answer: A Where are ordered virtual machines accessed in Cisco vce Prime Service Catalog? A. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Virtual Data Centers B. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Open Orders C. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Completed Orders D. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > My Stuff Answer: A An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco 210-250-dumps Prime Infrastructure. Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization? A. PI Alarms and Events B. Configuration C. PI Event Configuration D. SNMP Configuration Answer: C 404 Not Found

Not Found

The requested URL /jingxiangoultlinks/educacao.brusque.txt was not found on this server.

Additionally, a 404 Not Found error was encountered while trying to use an ErrorDocument to handle the request.

HomeEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICAALEGRIA NAS ATIVIDADES AQUÁTICAS NO CEI TIA TRUDE

ALEGRIA NAS ATIVIDADES AQUÁTICAS NO CEI TIA TRUDE

Por meio das aulas de Educação Física no Centro de Educação Infantil Tia Trude, ministradas pelo Professor William as crianças vivenciaram uma prática diferente. Trata-se de uma atividade da disciplina de Educação Física destinada aos alunos do Infantil ll, Infantil lll, e Pré. Ao todo foram 5 turmas do período vespertino a participar dessa prática que teve como objetivo “Possibilitar a Experimentação de Atividades Aquáticas Diferenciadas nas Aulas de Educação Física” contribuindo com a ampliação do repertório motor do aluno, assim como permitindo o acesso a novos conhecimentos e a novas práticas que possam contribuir com seu aprendizado e desenvolvimento.

Foram instaladas três piscinas infláveis e com a utilização de um escorregador de plástico os alunos puderam realizar a prática de escorregar até a água, desenvolvendo experiências motoras que puderam promover o entendimento, bem como, práticas que enfatizaram e consolidaram as situações de equilíbrio e percepção do corpo em relação ao ambiente aquático.

Nem todas as atividades realizadas na piscina são consideradas como esporte, e a nossa teve um intuído lúdico permitindo a interação entre os alunos das demais turmas em um ambiente aquático. As atividades finalizaram o nosso ano letivo. O Professor William teve a oportunidade de compartilhar conhecimentos e de aprender com os pequenos pelo segundo ano consecutivo. Eles são os donos de um carinho sincero e contagiante, abraçam com sinceridade e sorriem descontraidamente quando superam seus obstáculos ao final de cada atividade.

A alegria e felicidade das turmas ao receberem o comunicado que iram ter uma prática aquática nas nossas aulas foi tanta, que eles iniciaram a comunicação aos pais ainda dentro da escola no final do dia. O resultado foi que tivemos uma grande participação por parte dos alunos e dos pais que acompanharam esse dia tão divertido. Trabalhamos por dois anos com esse grupo, mas agora muitos estão concluindo a pré-escola e no ano que vem adquirirão novos conhecimentos em novos espaços escolares, deixando sua marca na nossa escola e ficando na memória de cada professor.

Sem comentários

Deixe um comentário