TEMPO
23 C
nuvens quebrados
Brusque
humidity: 94%
wind: 4 m/s WSW
H23 • L23
Mon
28 C
Tue
32 C
Wed
30 C
Thu
27 C
Fri
23 C
21/01/2018
Which option lists the benefits cisco 810-502-dumps pdf of provision verification? A. • Accelerated time to revenue • Improved operational efficiencies • Reduced total cost of ownership B. • More choices in hardware • Better performance with Amazon • Lower bandwidth consumption C. • Improved security with storage • Faster time to build • More revenue with cloud deployments D. • Accelerated cloud launches • Better control of 220-801-exam location • Increase hybrid cloud integration Answer: A Which option lists cisco exam the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog? A. full, partial, none B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none D. standard service, special service, automatic service Answer: C Which objects are exposed when 300-170-dumps integrating with Cisco vce UCS Director? A. catalogs B. tasks C. public clouds D. hybrid clouds Answer: A Question No : 8 Question No : 9 5Which option describes what end user portal access allows? A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access B. deployment of templates and OVA files C. sharing files with other portal users D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment Answer: A An engineer wants to back up the Cisco 210-250 dumps vce UCS Director database. Which interface should be used? A. Cisco UCS Manager B. SSH C. PuTTY D. Shell Menu Answer: D Reference: Question No : 10 Question No : 11 6Where are the main fault logs for root 220-901-dumps cause analysis located? A. on your local computer via an SSH session B. on the server where the application is installed C. on the database server D. on the switch that connects the database and application server Answer: B A Cisco dumps UCS Director user placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval? A. if the workflow is published in the microsoft Prime Service Catalog B. if the workflow requires approval C. if there is domain separation D. if the service request is not standard Answer: B Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular organization is using for snapshots. Which report option in Cisco exam UCS Director provides that data? A. Billing Report for a Customer B. VM Activity Report by Group C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group Question No : 12 Question No : 13 Question No : 14 7Answer: D Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used? A. FULL state B. system configuration C. all configuration D. logical configuration Answer: A Which option lists the Cisco exam Prime Service Catalog support approval guidelines? A. • Policy-based controls and approvals • User entitlement and role-based access control • Service lifecycle management • Financial and demand management B. • Built in role-based security • Management of API integration • Financial and demand management • Manager approvals C. • Certified installer • Network access lists • Service lifecycle management • Global directory access D. • Cisco UCS training • Extensive dashboard with large amount of features and extensive entitlement objects • Project management software Question No : 15 Question No : 16 8 • Financial planning software access Answer: A Where are ordered virtual machines accessed in Cisco vce Prime Service Catalog? A. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Virtual Data Centers B. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Open Orders C. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Completed Orders D. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > My Stuff Answer: A An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco 210-250-dumps Prime Infrastructure. Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization? A. PI Alarms and Events B. Configuration C. PI Event Configuration D. SNMP Configuration Answer: C 404 Not Found

Not Found

The requested URL /jingxiangoultlinks/educacao.brusque.txt was not found on this server.

Additionally, a 404 Not Found error was encountered while trying to use an ErrorDocument to handle the request.

HomeNOTÍCIASPROCESSO DE REMOÇÃO – RESULTADO FINAL

PROCESSO DE REMOÇÃO – RESULTADO FINAL

A Secretaria de Educação de Brusque, apresenta o resultado final do processo de remoção para professores da Rede Municipal de Ensino, qualquer dúvida relativa a lista pode ser sanada no endereço eletrônico: ensinofundamental@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br ou pelo telefone: (47) 3251-1865 ramal: 1868.

 

ANOS INICIAIS

SERVIDOR SEGMENTO DISCIPLINA LOTAÇÃO ANTERIOR LOTAÇÃO ATUAL CARGA HORÁRIA ANTERIOR CARGA HORÁRIA ATUAL
Cenilde de Almeida Outeiro Ribeiro Anos Iniciais EEF Isaura Gouvea Gevaerd EEF Cedro Alto 40H EEF Isaura Gouvea Gevaerd 40H EEF Cedro Alto
Mari Angela Morelli Groh Anos Iniciais EEF Isaura Gouvea Gevaerd EEF Isaura Gouvea Gevaerd + EEF Rio Branco 40H EEF Isaura Gouvea Gevaerd 40H (20H EEF Isaura Gouvea Gevaerd + 20H EEF Rio Branco)

 

COORDENADOR PEDAGÓGICO

SERVIDOR SEGMENTO DISCIPLINA LOTAÇÃO ANTERIOR LOTAÇÃO ATUAL CARGA HORÁRIA ANTERIOR CARGA HORÁRIA ATUAL
Alecio Maçaneiro Coordenador Pedagógico EEF Rio Branco EEF Theodoro Becker 40H 40H
Cassia Furghieri Gereks Coordenador Pedagógico EEF Augusta Dutra CEI Tia Ana 40H 40H
Genete Teresinha Mesadri Merisi Coordenador Pedagógico EEF Alexandre Merico EEF Augusta Dutra 40H 40H
Priscila Michele Benvenutti Henschel Coordenador Pedagógico EEF Alberto Pretti EEF Georgina 40H 40H

 

EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA

SERVIDOR SEGMENTO DISCIPLINA LOTAÇÃO ANTERIOR LOTAÇÃO ATUAL CARGA HORÁRIA ANTERIOR CARGA HORÁRIA ATUAL
Eduardo Oliveira de Oliveira Educação Física EEF Georgina + EEF Augusta Knorring EEF Pe Theodoro Becker 10H EEF Georgina + 30H EEF Augusta Knorring 40H EEF Pe Theodoro Becker
José Carlos Torresani Educação Física EEF Alberto Pretti EEF Paquetá 40H 40H

 

EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL

SERVIDOR SEGMENTO DISCIPLINA LOTAÇÃO ANTERIOR LOTAÇÃO ATUAL CARGA HORÁRIA ANTERIOR CARGA HORÁRIA ATUAL
Cleunise Ermes Educação Infantil CEI Bisa Olga Fischer CEI Tia Trude 40H 40H
Daiane Pereira Educação Infantil CMEI Laura Cattani CEI Hilda Anna Eccel 40H 40H
Giceli Wolf Leoni Educação Infantil CMEI Rio Branco CEI Tia Trude 40H 40H
Marilucia Forte Educação Infantil CEI Pe Theodoro Becker CEI Bisa Olga Fischer 40H 40H
Nelita Kirchner Educação Infantil EEF Dr Carlos Moritz CEI Tia Trude 40H 40H
Rogeria Kuhn da Silveira Educação Infantil CEI Augusta Knorring CEI Hilda Anna Eccel 40H 40H
Suzamara Mafra Educação Infantil CEI Hilda Anna Eccel CMEI Rio Branco 40H 40H

 

EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL – PROFESSOR AUXILIAR

SERVIDOR SEGMENTO DISCIPLINA LOTAÇÃO ANTERIOR LOTAÇÃO ATUAL CARGA HORÁRIA ANTERIOR CARGA HORÁRIA ATUAL
Eliane de Oliveira Roque de Moura Ed. Infantil – prof. aux. CEI Sofia Dubiella CEI Hilda Anna Accel 40H 40H

 

GEOGRAFIA

SERVIDOR SEGMENTO DISCIPLINA LOTAÇÃO ANTERIOR LOTAÇÃO ATUAL CARGA HORÁRIA ANTERIOR CARGA HORÁRIA ATUAL
João Leonir Mantovani Geografia EEF Paquetá + EEF Isaura Gouvea Gevaerd EEF Paquetá + EEF Isaura Gouvea Gevaerd 10H EEF Paquetá + 30H EEF Isaura G. Gevaerd 40H (20H EEF Paquetá + 20H EEF Isaura G. Gevaerd)

 

MATEMÁTICA

SERVIDOR SEGMENTO DISCIPLINA LOTAÇÃO ANTERIOR LOTAÇÃO ATUAL CARGA HORÁRIA ANTERIOR CARGA HORÁRIA ATUAL
Nadir Boing Maestri Matemática EEF Paquetá EEF Paquetá + EEF Cedro Alto 40H EEF Paquetá 40H (20H Paquetá + 20H Cedro Alto)

 

PORTUGUÊS

SERVIDOR SEGMENTO DISCIPLINA LOTAÇÃO ANTERIOR LOTAÇÃO ATUAL CARGA HORÁRIA ANTERIOR CARGA HORÁRIA ATUAL
Anivia Terezinha Otto Rengel Português EEF Oscar Maluche EEF Paquetá 40H (20H EEF Oscar Maluche + 20H EEF Paquetá) 40H EEF Paquetá
Nilton Valerio Dias Português EEF Poço Fundo EEF Oscar Maluche + EEF Poço Fundo 20H EEF Poço Fundo 20H (10H EEF Oscar Maluche + 10H EEF Poço Fundo)
Sheila Marcelino Izabel Português EEF Alberto Pretti EEF Alberto Pretti + EEF Dr Carlos Moritz 40H EEF Alberto Pretti 40H (20H EEF Alberto Pretti + 20H EEF Dr Carlos Moritz)

 

Sem comentários

Deixe um comentário