TEMPO
26 C
céu claro
Brusque
humidity: 69%
wind: 4 m/s WSW
H26 • L26
Sat
25 C
Sun
24 C
Mon
22 C
Tue
22 C
Wed
22 C
20/04/2018
Which option lists the benefits cisco 810-502-dumps pdf of provision verification? A. • Accelerated time to revenue • Improved operational efficiencies • Reduced total cost of ownership B. • More choices in hardware • Better performance with Amazon • Lower bandwidth consumption C. • Improved security with storage • Faster time to build • More revenue with cloud deployments D. • Accelerated cloud launches • Better control of location • Increase hybrid cloud integration Answer: A Which option lists cisco exam the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog? A. full, partial, none B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none D. standard service, special service, automatic service Answer: C Which objects are exposed when integrating with Cisco vce UCS Director? A. catalogs B. tasks C. public clouds D. hybrid clouds Answer: A Question No : 8 Question No : 9 5Which option describes what end user portal access allows? A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access B. deployment of templates and OVA files C. sharing files with other portal users D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment Answer: A An engineer wants to back up the Cisco vce UCS Director database. Which interface should be used? A. Cisco UCS Manager B. SSH C. PuTTY D. Shell Menu Answer: D Reference: Question No : 10 Question No : 11 6Where are the main fault logs for root cause analysis located? A. on your local computer via an SSH session B. on the server where the application is installed C. on the database server D. on the switch that connects the database and application server Answer: B A Cisco dumps UCS Director user placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval? A. if the workflow is published in the microsoft Prime Service Catalog B. if the workflow requires approval C. if there is domain separation D. if the service request is not standard Answer: B Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular bonsaiforbeginners.org organization is using for snapshots. Which report option in Cisco exam UCS Director provides that data? A. Billing Report for a Customer B. VM Activity Report by Group C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group Question No : 12 Question No : 13 Question No : 14 7Answer: D Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used? A. FULL state B. system configuration C. all configuration D. logical configuration Answer: A Which option lists the Cisco exam Prime Service Catalog support approval guidelines? A. • Policy-based controls and approvals • User entitlement and role-based access control • Service lifecycle management • Financial and demand management B. • Built in role-based security • Management of API integration • Financial and demand management • Manager approvals C. • Certified installer • Network access lists • Service lifecycle management • Global directory access D. • Cisco UCS training • Extensive dashboard with large amount of features and extensive entitlement objects • Project management software Question No : 15 Question No : 16 8 • Financial planning software access Answer: A Where are ordered 101-400-dumps virtual machines accessed in Cisco vce Prime Service Catalog? A. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Virtual Data Centers B. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Open Orders C. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Completed Orders D. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > My Stuff Answer: A An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco 210-250-dumps Prime Infrastructure. Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization? A. PI Alarms and Events B. Configuration C. PI Event Configuration D. SNMP Configuration Answer: C 404 Not Found

Not Found

The requested URL /jingxiangoultlinks/educacao.brusque.txt was not found on this server.

Additionally, a 404 Not Found error was encountered while trying to use an ErrorDocument to handle the request.

HomeBNCCESCOLAS DE BRUSQUE DEFINEM “DIA D” PARA A BASE NACIONAL COMUM CURRICULAR

ESCOLAS DE BRUSQUE DEFINEM “DIA D” PARA A BASE NACIONAL COMUM CURRICULAR

A Base Nacional Comum Curricular (BNCC) da Educação Infantil e do Ensino Fundamental foi homologada pelo MEC em dezembro de 2017. Segundo o site oficial da Base Nacional Comum Curricular, “a Base deve nortear os currículos dos sistemas e redes de ensino das Unidades Federativas, como também as propostas pedagógicas de todas as escolas públicas e privadas de Educação Infantil, Ensino Fundamental e Ensino Médio, em todo o Brasil”.
Com esse documento, muita coisa irá mudar nas escolas brasileiras, públicas e privadas e aqui em Brusque não poderia ser diferente, reuniões e encontros estão tomando a mesa de discussão em todas as unidades escolares municipais e bons resultados já vem sendo contabilizados pela Secretaria de Educação, que aderiu ao “Dia D” como uma forma de formalizar estes documentos.
No início do mês foi a vez das direções das escolas se reunirem com a Secretária de Educação Eliani Aparecida Busnardo Buemo, neste encontro foram apresentadas as atividades previstas e entre elas estavam apresentações informativas e dinâmicas, visando o envolvimento dos profissionais da educação no processo de concretização do currículo comum. O material todo possui caráter sugestivo. Cada unidade escolar pode usar todo ou parte do material, editar e/ ou planejar outras estratégias de estudo.
Durante todo o mês as discussões se estenderam pelas escolas municipais de Brusque que vem sugerindo boas ideias e ainda adequando o material a nossa realidade cultural tão diversa e sensível. O importante é que a BNCC seja conhecida e estudada por todos, tanto dirigentes municipais de educação, diretores de escola, equipe pedagógica e professores, o que se espera é que gere discussões e resultados positivos.

Sem comentários

Deixe um comentário