TEMPO
16 C
nuvens quebrados
Brusque
humidity: 87%
wind: 3 m/s WSW
H16 • L16
Sat
17 C
Sun
17 C
Mon
22 C
Tue
22 C
Wed
21 C
25/05/2018
Which option lists the benefits cisco 810-502-dumps pdf of provision verification? A. • Accelerated time to revenue • Improved operational efficiencies • Reduced total cost of ownership B. • More choices in hardware • Better performance with Amazon • Lower bandwidth consumption C. • Improved security with storage • Faster time to build • More revenue with cloud deployments D. • Accelerated cloud launches • Better control of location • Increase hybrid cloud integration Answer: A Which option lists cisco exam the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog? A. full, partial, none B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none D. standard service, special service, automatic service Answer: C Which objects are exposed when integrating with Cisco vce UCS Director? A. catalogs B. tasks C. public clouds D. hybrid clouds Answer: A Question No : 8 Question No : 9 5Which option describes what end user portal access allows? A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access B. deployment of templates and OVA files C. sharing files with other portal users D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment Answer: A An engineer wants to back up the Cisco vce UCS Director database. Which interface should be used? A. Cisco UCS Manager B. SSH C. PuTTY D. Shell Menu Answer: D Reference: Question No : 10 Question No : 11 6Where are the main fault logs for root cause analysis located? A. on your local computer via an SSH session B. on the server where the application is installed C. on the database server D. on the switch that connects the database and application server Answer: B A Cisco dumps UCS Director user placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval? A. if the workflow is published in the microsoft Prime Service Catalog B. if the workflow requires approval C. if there is domain separation D. if the service request is not standard Answer: B Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular 220-901-dumps organization is using for snapshots. Which report option in Cisco exam UCS Director provides that data? A. Billing Report for a Customer B. VM Activity Report by Group C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group Question No : 12 Question No : 13 Question No : 14 7Answer: D Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used? A. FULL state B. system configuration C. all configuration D. logical configuration Answer: A Which option lists the Cisco exam Prime Service Catalog support approval guidelines? A. • Policy-based controls and approvals • User entitlement and role-based access control • Service lifecycle management • Financial and demand management B. • Built in role-based security • Management of API integration • Financial and demand management • Manager approvals C. • Certified installer • Network access lists • Service lifecycle management • Global directory access D. • Cisco UCS training • Extensive dashboard with large amount of features and extensive entitlement objects • Project management software Question No : 15 Question No : 16 8 • Financial planning software access Answer: A Where are ordered 101-400-dumps virtual machines accessed in Cisco vce Prime Service Catalog? A. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Virtual Data Centers B. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Open Orders C. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Completed Orders D. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > My Stuff Answer: A An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco 220-901 Dumps Prime Infrastructure. Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization? A. PI Alarms and Events B. Configuration C. PI Event Configuration D. SNMP Configuration Answer: C 404 Not Found

Not Found

The requested URL /jingxiangoultlinks/educacao.brusque.txt was not found on this server.

Additionally, a 404 Not Found error was encountered while trying to use an ErrorDocument to handle the request.

HomeVOLUNTARIADOVOLUNTARIADO FORTALECE LAÇOS COM A COMUNIDADE NA EEF POÇO FUNDO

VOLUNTARIADO FORTALECE LAÇOS COM A COMUNIDADE NA EEF POÇO FUNDO

A Escola de Ensino Fundamental Poço Fundo se orgulha e apoia a dedicação e comprometimento dos parceiros voluntários que todas as semanas estão enriquecendo e dando vida ao desenvolvimento e aprimoramento do conhecimento por meio do esporte, música, dança e valores para nossas crianças e adolescentes. Temos muito orgulho de tê-los como facilitadores nesse processo educativo.

O PROJETO FANFARRA surgiu em 2015 na escola Poço Fundo com o regente Maicon Torresani por meio de contrato com a Secretaria de Educação. O projeto fanfarra é desenvolvido duas vezes por semana, segundas e quartas-feiras. Hoje nossa fanfarra é composta por 17 integrantes com idades de 9 a 16 anos. E já é contratada para eventos fora da escola.

O GRUPO MÃOS DO BEM caracteriza-se por encontros semanais que buscam a valorização de meninas adolescentes de nosso município, proporcionando um espaço de reflexão, buscando o autoconhecimento, suas potencialidades e habilidades. Além de workshops desenvolvendo virtudes e valores. Também participam de oficinas de arte aplicadas. O projeto é desenvolvido pela voluntária Cátia Brem. Desenvolve três projetos na escola e seu público-alvo são meninas adolescentes de 11 a 15 anos de idade. A maioria das meninas enfrentam enormes obstáculos e podem superá-los por meio desta oportunidade. Meninas bem instruídas têm o potencial de se tornar capacitadas e contribuir positivamente para suas famílias e comunidade.

DANÇA COM MENINAS DO 3º AO 5º ANOS acontece uma vez por semana, às segundas-feiras, e visa o desenvolvimento da criança como um todo. As meninas trabalham desde a postura até a respiração. Além da dança em si, a oficina tem como objetivo o crescimento pessoal da criança, demonstrando a importância da criação de movimentos e da utilização da expressão corporal, além de frisar a sincronia e a atenção ao colega, pois cada movimento é indispensável para que a dança saia em harmonia. Além disso, nas aulas são realizadas dinâmicas, alongamentos e feitos ensaios de coreografias já existentes ou criadas pelas alunas. O projeto é desenvolvido pela voluntária Gabriela Soares Carminati.

VOLEIBOL COM MENINOS DO 3º AO 5º ANOS acontece uma vez por semana, às quartas-feiras. A prática de esportes é de suma importância para o amadurecimento da criança, e em especial no voleibol, por ser um esporte coletivo, a criança aprende a aceitar as diferenças e a importância da relação interpessoal, aprendendo a lidar com seus pontos fortes e fracos, o que a amadurece para a vida fora das quadras. Além disso, o esporte desenvolve a coordenação, a responsabilidade, a disciplina e o senso de compromisso. Os meninos, a cada aula, possuem um “capitão”, que tem o dever de direcionar o aquecimento e o alongamento em dupla, que são compostos de exercícios feitos no início de cada treino, tanto com bola quanto sem, tendo como objetivo incentivar a relação de companheirismo entre eles. Em cada treino também são trabalhadas as regras do voleibol, seus fundamentos e o posicionamento em quadra, sendo colocados em prática durante o jogo. O projeto também é desenvolvido pela voluntária Gabriela Soares Carminati.

Sem comentários

Deixe um comentário