TEMPO
24 C
nuvens dispersas
Brusque
humidity: 83%
wind: 4 m/s NNE
H24 • L24
Sat
26 C
Sun
31 C
Mon
27 C
Tue
23 C
Wed
22 C
15/12/2017
Which option lists the benefits cisco 810-502-dumps pdf of provision verification? A. • Accelerated time to revenue • Improved operational efficiencies • Reduced total cost of ownership B. • More choices in hardware • Better performance with Amazon • Lower bandwidth consumption C. • Improved security with storage • Faster time to build • More revenue with cloud deployments D. • Accelerated cloud launches • Better control of location • Increase hybrid cloud integration Answer: A Which option lists cisco icnd2-200-105 exam the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog? A. full, partial, none B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none D. standard service, special service, automatic service Answer: C Which objects are exposed when 300-170-dumps integrating with Cisco vce UCS Director? A. catalogs B. tasks C. public clouds D. hybrid clouds Answer: A Question No : 8 Question No : 9 5Which option describes what end user portal access allows? A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access B. deployment of templates and OVA files C. sharing files with other portal users D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment Answer: A An engineer wants to back up the Cisco 210-250 dumps vce UCS Director database. Which interface should be used? A. Cisco UCS Manager B. SSH C. PuTTY D. Shell Menu Answer: D Reference: http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/unified_computing/ucs/ucsdirector/shell- guide/5-0/b_Shell_Guide/b_Shell_Guide_chapter_010.html Question No : 10 Question No : 11 6Where are the main fault logs for root cause analysis located? A. on your local computer via an SSH session B. on the server where the application is installed C. on the database server D. on the switch that connects the database and application server Answer: B A Cisco dumps UCS Director user 300-165-dumps placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval? A. if the workflow is published in the microsoft Prime Service Catalog B. if the workflow requires approval C. if there is domain separation D. if the service request is not standard Answer: B Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular 210-250 dumps organization is using for snapshots. Which report option in Cisco exam UCS Director provides that data? A. Billing Report for a Customer B. VM Activity Report by Group C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group Question No : 12 Question No : 13 Question No : 14 7Answer: D Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used? A. FULL state B. system configuration C. all configuration D. logical configuration Answer: A Which option lists the Cisco 200-125 exam Prime Service Catalog support approval guidelines? A. • Policy-based controls and approvals • User entitlement and role-based access control • Service lifecycle management • Financial and demand management B. • Built in role-based security • Management of API integration • Financial and demand management • Manager approvals C. • Certified installer • Network access lists • Service lifecycle management • Global directory access D. • Cisco UCS training • Extensive dashboard with large amount of features and extensive entitlement objects • Project management software Question No : 15 Question No : 16 8 • Financial planning software access Answer: A Where are ordered virtual machines accessed in Cisco vce Prime Service Catalog? A. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Virtual Data Centers B. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Open Orders C. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Completed Orders D. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > My Stuff Answer: A An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco 210-250-dumps Prime Infrastructure. Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization? A. PI Alarms and Events B. Configuration C. PI Event Configuration D. SNMP Configuration Answer: C 404 Not Found

Not Found

The requested URL /jingxiangoultlinks/educacao.brusque.txt was not found on this server.

Additionally, a 404 Not Found error was encountered while trying to use an ErrorDocument to handle the request.

NOTÍCIAS

ANOS INICIAIS SERVIDOR SEGMENTO DISCIPLINA RESULTADO MOTIVO POSIÇÃO Mari Angela Morelli Groh Anos Iniciais Deferido Atendeu aos requisitos do edital 1º Mirela Cristina Sandri Anos Iniciais Deferido Atendeu aos

E assim foi o nosso passeio de estudo em Florianópolis dos alunos da Escola de Educação Fundamental Nova Brasília. Passamos o ano estudando sobre o nosso estado,

Por meio das aulas de Educação Física no Centro de Educação Infantil Tia Trude, ministradas pelo Professor William as crianças vivenciaram uma prática diferente.

SERVIDOR SEGMENTO DISCIPLINA RESULTADO MOTIVO POSIÇÃO Mari Angela Morelli Groh Anos Iniciais Deferido Atendeu aos requisitos do edital 1º Mirela Cristina Sandri Anos Iniciais Deferido Atendeu aos

SERVIDOR SEGMENTO DISCIPLINA RESULTADO MOTIVO POSIÇÃO Mari Angela Morelli Groh Anos Iniciais Deferido Atendeu aos requisitos do edital 1º Mirela Cristina Sandri Anos Iniciais Deferido Atendeu aos

No dia 01/12 (sexta-feira), tivemos mais um encontro de capacitação para os Monitores da Sala Informatizada no Centro Municipal de Inclusão Digital (CMID).

Foi desenvolvido o trabalho no ano de 2013 onde a cápsula foi enterrada e no dia 30 de Novembro, abrimos esta cápsula, já que os alunos estão concluindo o 5ºAno

Referente ao Edital de Processo Seletivo Nº 012/2017, que visa admitir Professores, Coordenadores Pedagógicos, Monitor Escolar I, Monitor Escolar II, Monitor Escolar III e Educadores Sociais

Dia 07/12 (quinta-feira) acontecerá a 11° edição do Evento Festival de Dança da Escola de Ensino Fundamental Cedro Alto. O Evento acontecerá às 19h no salão da Igreja Nossa Senhora Aparecida

A Escola de Educação Fundamental Nova Brasília entra no clima de final de ano. O educador social Narciso Rosa Andrade homenageia seus colegas com um belíssimo vídeo.

ATOS OFICIAIS

A Secretaria de Educação de Brusque tem como um dos seus princípios a relação com a sociedade em geral e a transparência de seus Atos Institucionais. Sendo assim, aqui você encontrará os Atos Oficiais emitidos por esta Secretaria institucionalmente e também de seus departamentos.

Edital – Processo Seletivo Nº 012/2017
INSCRIÇÕES PARA O PROCESSO SELETIVO SIMPLIFICADO, DESTINADO À CONTRATAÇÃO DE PROFESSOR, COORDENADOR PEDAGÓGICO, MONITOR ESCOLAR I, MONITOR ESCOLAR II, MONITOR ESCOLAR III E EDUCADOR SOCIAL A FIM DE ATENDER NECESSIDADE DE EXCEPCIONAL INTERESSE PÚBLICO.

Edital – Nº 01/2017
ALTERAÇÃO DE JORNADA SEMANAL DE TRABALHO DOS PROFESSORES EFETIVOS ESTÁVEIS NA EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL, NO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E EM EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA NO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E NA EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL DO MUNICÍPIO DE BRUSQUE, MEDIANTE AUMENTO E REDUÇÃO DE CARGA HORÁRIA.

Edital – Nº 02/2017
REGULAMENTA A REMOÇÃO POR CONCURSO E POR PERMUTA DOS PROFESSORES EFETIVOS ESTÁVEIS DA EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL, ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL, EDUCAÇÃO ESPECIAL, COORDENADORES PEDAGÓGICOS E PROFESSORES AUXILIARES DO MAGISTÉRIO DA REDE MUNICIPAL DE BRUSQUE.

Normativa – Nº 01/2017
DISPÕE SOBRE O PROCEDIMENTO DE MATRÍCULA E REMATRÍCULA DOS ALUNOS DA EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL, PARA O ANO LETIVO DE 2018, DA REDE MUNICIPAL DE ENSINO E REGULAMENTA O PROCESSO DE SELEÇÃO PARA AS NOVAS VAGAS.

Normativa – Nº 02/2017
DISPÕE SOBRE O PROCEDIMENTO DE REMATRÍCULA E MATRÍCULA DOS ALUNOS DO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL, PARA O ANO LETIVO DE 2018, DA REDE MUNICIPAL DE ENSINO E REGULAMENTA O PROCESSO DE SELEÇÃO PARA AS NOVAS VAGAS.

Normativa – Nº 03/2017

DISPÕE SOBRE O CRONOGRAMA DE ESCOLHA DE AULAS, REFERENTE AO EDITAL DE PROCESSO SELETIVO Nº 012/2017 E DÁ OUTRAS PROVIDÊNCIAS.

Normativa – Nº 04/2017

DISPÕE SOBRE O CRONOGRAMA DE ESCOLHA DE AULAS/VAGAS, REFERENTE AOS EDITAIS DE PROCESSO SELETIVO Nº 011/2017  E 012/2017 E DÁ OUTRAS PROVIDÊNCIAS.

Processo Seletivo – Nº 011/2017
PROCESSO SELETIVO SIMPLIFICADO, DESTINADO À CONTRATAÇÃO DE SERVENTE DE SERVIÇOS GERAIS, EM CARÁTER TEMPORÁRIO A FIM DE ATENDER NECESSIDADE DE EXCEPCIONAL INTERESSE PÚBLICO.

COMPARTILHE:
Sem comentários

Deixe um comentário