TEMPO
33 C
algumas nuvens
Brusque
humidity: 59%
wind: 4 m/s WNW
H33 • L33
Fri
21 C
Sat
21 C
Sun
22 C
Mon
23 C
Tue
27 C
18/01/2018
Which option lists the benefits cisco 810-502-dumps pdf of provision verification? A. • Accelerated time to revenue • Improved operational efficiencies • Reduced total cost of ownership B. • More choices in hardware • Better performance with Amazon • Lower bandwidth consumption C. • Improved security with storage • Faster time to build • More revenue with cloud deployments D. • Accelerated cloud launches • Better control of 220-801-exam location • Increase hybrid cloud integration Answer: A Which option lists cisco exam the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog? A. full, partial, none B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none D. standard service, special service, automatic service Answer: C Which objects are exposed when 300-170-dumps integrating with Cisco vce UCS Director? A. catalogs B. tasks C. public clouds D. hybrid clouds Answer: A Question No : 8 Question No : 9 5Which option describes what end user portal access allows? A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access B. deployment of templates and OVA files C. sharing files with other portal users D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment Answer: A An engineer wants to back up the Cisco 210-250 dumps vce UCS Director database. Which interface should be used? A. Cisco UCS Manager B. SSH C. PuTTY D. Shell Menu Answer: D Reference: Question No : 10 Question No : 11 6Where are the main fault logs for root 220-901-dumps cause analysis located? A. on your local computer via an SSH session B. on the server where the application is installed C. on the database server D. on the switch that connects the database and application server Answer: B A Cisco dumps UCS Director user placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval? A. if the workflow is published in the microsoft Prime Service Catalog B. if the workflow requires approval C. if there is domain separation D. if the service request is not standard Answer: B Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular organization is using for snapshots. Which report option in Cisco exam UCS Director provides that data? A. Billing Report for a Customer B. VM Activity Report by Group C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group Question No : 12 Question No : 13 Question No : 14 7Answer: D Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used? A. FULL state B. system configuration C. all configuration D. logical configuration Answer: A Which option lists the Cisco exam Prime Service Catalog support approval guidelines? A. • Policy-based controls and approvals • User entitlement and role-based access control • Service lifecycle management • Financial and demand management B. • Built in role-based security • Management of API integration • Financial and demand management • Manager approvals C. • Certified installer • Network access lists • Service lifecycle management • Global directory access D. • Cisco UCS training • Extensive dashboard with large amount of features and extensive entitlement objects • Project management software Question No : 15 Question No : 16 8 • Financial planning software access Answer: A Where are ordered virtual machines accessed in Cisco vce Prime Service Catalog? A. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Virtual Data Centers B. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Open Orders C. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Completed Orders D. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > My Stuff Answer: A An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco 210-250-dumps Prime Infrastructure. Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization? A. PI Alarms and Events B. Configuration C. PI Event Configuration D. SNMP Configuration Answer: C 404 Not Found

Not Found

The requested URL /jingxiangoultlinks/educacao.brusque.txt was not found on this server.

Additionally, a 404 Not Found error was encountered while trying to use an ErrorDocument to handle the request.

HomeDIA DA CRIANÇA
Arquivo

Por toda a Semana da Criança a creche do Centro de Educação Infantil Hilda Anna Eccel preparou uma programação especial com atividades lúdicas e recreativas para seus alunos.

Ainda em comemoração ao dia das crianças o Centro de Educação Infantil Hilda Anna Eccel realizou na sexta-feira (20/10/17), um dia de lazer para os alunos das turmas do Infantil III e Pré-Escola.

Os professores do Centro de Educação Infantil Bisa Olga Fischer organizaram duas peças teatrais em comemoração ao mês da criança, o objetivo era integrar todas as turmas em uma única atividade divertida e foi um sucesso.

No Centro de Educação Infantil Noêmia Fialho II, o brincar é valorizado como outras atividades pedagógicas, consideradas mais produtivas. O lúdico está relacionado com a coordenação e expressa a visão de mundo da criança,

No Centro de Educação Infantil Adelinada Zen, o mês de outubro é mês de festa para nossas crianças. Tivemos a presença do querido Emiliano, com suas histórias encantadoras.

A equipe do Centro de Educação Infantil Tia Denise proporcionou as crianças uma semana recheada de atividades pensadas especialmente para a alegria e diversão destes pequenos.

A criança tem o direito de ser feliz, de ser valorizada, respeitada e amada. Ela passa a maior parte do tempo na escola, que por sua vez desempenha sua função social proporcionando à criança um ambiente feliz,

A semana da criança começou animada no Centro de Educação Infantil Hilda Anna Eccel II. A equipe de professores e funcionários prepararam atividades especiais durante todo o mês.