TEMPO
18 C
chuva fraca
Brusque
humidity: 99%
wind: 1 m/s ENE
H18 • L18
Thu
29 C
Fri
21 C
Sat
23 C
Sun
18 C
Mon
15 C
18/10/2017
Which option lists the benefits cisco 810-502-dumps pdf of provision verification? A. • Accelerated time to revenue • Improved operational efficiencies • Reduced total cost of ownership B. • More choices in hardware • Better performance with Amazon • Lower bandwidth consumption C. • Improved security with storage • Faster time to build • More revenue with cloud deployments D. • Accelerated cloud launches • Better control of location • Increase hybrid cloud integration Answer: A Which option lists cisco icnd2-200-105 exam the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog? A. full, partial, none B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none D. standard service, special service, automatic service Answer: C Which objects are exposed when 300-170-dumps integrating with Cisco vce UCS Director? A. catalogs B. tasks C. public clouds D. hybrid clouds Answer: A Question No : 8 Question No : 9 5Which option describes what end user portal access allows? A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access B. deployment of templates and OVA files C. sharing files with other portal users D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment Answer: A An engineer wants to back up the Cisco 210-250 dumps vce UCS Director database. Which interface should be used? A. Cisco UCS Manager B. SSH C. PuTTY D. Shell Menu Answer: D Reference: http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/unified_computing/ucs/ucsdirector/shell- guide/5-0/b_Shell_Guide/b_Shell_Guide_chapter_010.html Question No : 10 Question No : 11 6Where are the main fault logs for root cause analysis located? A. on your local computer via an SSH session B. on the server where the application is installed C. on the database server D. on the switch that connects the database and application server Answer: B A Cisco dumps UCS Director user 300-165-dumps placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval? A. if the workflow is published in the microsoft Prime Service Catalog B. if the workflow requires approval C. if there is domain separation D. if the service request is not standard Answer: B Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular 210-250 dumps organization is using for snapshots. Which report option in Cisco exam UCS Director provides that data? A. Billing Report for a Customer B. VM Activity Report by Group C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group Question No : 12 Question No : 13 Question No : 14 7Answer: D Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used? A. FULL state B. system configuration C. all configuration D. logical configuration Answer: A Which option lists the Cisco 200-125 exam Prime Service Catalog support approval guidelines? A. • Policy-based controls and approvals • User entitlement and role-based access control • Service lifecycle management • Financial and demand management B. • Built in role-based security • Management of API integration • Financial and demand management • Manager approvals C. • Certified installer • Network access lists • Service lifecycle management • Global directory access D. • Cisco UCS training • Extensive dashboard with large amount of features and extensive entitlement objects • Project management software Question No : 15 Question No : 16 8 • Financial planning software access Answer: A Where are ordered virtual machines accessed in Cisco vce Prime Service Catalog? A. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Virtual Data Centers B. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Open Orders C. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Completed Orders D. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > My Stuff Answer: A An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco 210-250-dumps Prime Infrastructure. Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization? A. PI Alarms and Events B. Configuration C. PI Event Configuration D. SNMP Configuration Answer: C 404 Not Found

Not Found

The requested URL /jingxiangoultlinks/educacao.brusque.txt was not found on this server.

Additionally, a 404 Not Found error was encountered while trying to use an ErrorDocument to handle the request.

HomeDIA DA INDEPENDÊNCIA
Arquivo

Nos dias 4, 5 e 6 de setembro, nossa escola comemorou a Semana da Independência do Brasil, onde contamos com uma programação especial, sendo o 3º ano a principal turma responsável pelas homenagens cívicas.

A Escola de Ensino Fundamental Dr. Carlos Moritz, os alunos do 1º ano, a Professora Tatiane Wanka, a Educadora Social Anali Bastos, a Monitora de Informática Lidiane Ribeiro, homenagearam a Semana da Pátria. A comemoração da “Semana da Pátria”, representa uma importante fonte de estímulos ao civismo, propiciando assim a oportunidade de:

A Escola de Ensino Fundamental Dr. Carlos Moritz realizou na semana da Pátria homenagem à Bandeira. Na terça-feira dia 05/09 a homenagem foi de responsabilidade do Infantil 3 e da Pré escola,

Em comemoração ao dia 7 de setembro, os alunos, professores e funcionários do CEI Hilda Anna Eccel II realizaram no dia 06, um momento cívico, cantando o Hino Nacional e relembrando durante as aulas de hora atividade o motivo desta importante para o nosso país.

A quarta-feira (06) foi marcada por ser véspera do dia da independência e apesar de que durante toda a semana já se vinha cantando o hino da independência, na quarta-feira foi diferente pois contou com a presença dos soldados-atiradores do tiro de guerra.

Para comemorar o dia 07 de setembro, o Centro de Educação Infantil Adelina Zen, localizado no Bairro Poço Fundo, recebeu a visita de dois Atiradores do Tiro de Guerra de Brusque.

Nos dias 04, 05 e 06 de setembro toda a equipe da Escola de Ensino Fundamental Edith Gama Ramos e os alunos do matutino e vespertino, iniciaram as aulas com homenagens cívicas, também contaram com hasteamento da Bandeira e Hino da Independência, exposições de trabalhos

Programação SEMANA DA PÁTRIA Data Turno Responsável matutino vespertino 04/09/17 3º ano 2º ano Profa. Ana 05/09/17 Pré Infantil III Profa. Maria de Fátima 06/09/17 1º ano 7º ano Profas. Tatiane e Daiana 07/09/17- 8 h Turma de alunos Diretor Nelson

/