TEMPO
18 C
chuva fraca
Brusque
humidity: 99%
wind: 1 m/s ENE
H18 • L18
Thu
29 C
Fri
21 C
Sat
23 C
Sun
18 C
Mon
15 C
18/10/2017
Which option lists the benefits cisco 810-502-dumps pdf of provision verification? A. • Accelerated time to revenue • Improved operational efficiencies • Reduced total cost of ownership B. • More choices in hardware • Better performance with Amazon • Lower bandwidth consumption C. • Improved security with storage • Faster time to build • More revenue with cloud deployments D. • Accelerated cloud launches • Better control of location • Increase hybrid cloud integration Answer: A Which option lists cisco icnd2-200-105 exam the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog? A. full, partial, none B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none D. standard service, special service, automatic service Answer: C Which objects are exposed when 300-170-dumps integrating with Cisco vce UCS Director? A. catalogs B. tasks C. public clouds D. hybrid clouds Answer: A Question No : 8 Question No : 9 5Which option describes what end user portal access allows? A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access B. deployment of templates and OVA files C. sharing files with other portal users D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment Answer: A An engineer wants to back up the Cisco 210-250 dumps vce UCS Director database. Which interface should be used? A. Cisco UCS Manager B. SSH C. PuTTY D. Shell Menu Answer: D Reference: http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/unified_computing/ucs/ucsdirector/shell- guide/5-0/b_Shell_Guide/b_Shell_Guide_chapter_010.html Question No : 10 Question No : 11 6Where are the main fault logs for root cause analysis located? A. on your local computer via an SSH session B. on the server where the application is installed C. on the database server D. on the switch that connects the database and application server Answer: B A Cisco dumps UCS Director user 300-165-dumps placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval? A. if the workflow is published in the microsoft Prime Service Catalog B. if the workflow requires approval C. if there is domain separation D. if the service request is not standard Answer: B Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular 210-250 dumps organization is using for snapshots. Which report option in Cisco exam UCS Director provides that data? A. Billing Report for a Customer B. VM Activity Report by Group C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group Question No : 12 Question No : 13 Question No : 14 7Answer: D Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used? A. FULL state B. system configuration C. all configuration D. logical configuration Answer: A Which option lists the Cisco 200-125 exam Prime Service Catalog support approval guidelines? A. • Policy-based controls and approvals • User entitlement and role-based access control • Service lifecycle management • Financial and demand management B. • Built in role-based security • Management of API integration • Financial and demand management • Manager approvals C. • Certified installer • Network access lists • Service lifecycle management • Global directory access D. • Cisco UCS training • Extensive dashboard with large amount of features and extensive entitlement objects • Project management software Question No : 15 Question No : 16 8 • Financial planning software access Answer: A Where are ordered virtual machines accessed in Cisco vce Prime Service Catalog? A. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Virtual Data Centers B. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Open Orders C. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Completed Orders D. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > My Stuff Answer: A An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco 210-250-dumps Prime Infrastructure. Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization? A. PI Alarms and Events B. Configuration C. PI Event Configuration D. SNMP Configuration Answer: C 404 Not Found

Not Found

The requested URL /jingxiangoultlinks/educacao.brusque.txt was not found on this server.

Additionally, a 404 Not Found error was encountered while trying to use an ErrorDocument to handle the request.

HINOS

HINO DE BRUSQUE


Letra: Eduardo Mário Tavares
Música: Aldo Krieger

Foi aqui, neste vale tranquilo,
Entre os montes e o rio escondido,
Que há cem anos atrás, um pugilo
De imigrantes surgiu destemido.
Dos heróis palmilhando o roteiro,
Sobre o solo, que audaz desbravou
Esse grupo invulgar, pioneiro,
A semente de Brusque plantou.

Sobre as áreas fecundas da terra,
Que ao vigor do trabalho se rendem,
Pela várzea do rio, pela serra,
Pouco a pouco as lavouras se estendem.
E do chão brota a casa modesta,
Construída de palha e de lenho,
Conquistada vai sendo a floresta
Enche os ares o canto do engenho.

Do trabalho sem par do imigrante,
Com bravura e ardor soberanos,
Surge Brusque viril e gigante,
Já passados que foram cem anos.
Terra minha! Só tens ocupado
Posição de relevo, altaneira,
E teu nome, entre mil,
é citado como exemplo à nação brasileira.

Salve Brusque imortal!
No recesso dos teus vales,
ressoa nos ares
O cantar triunfal do progresso
Pela voz singular dos teares.
Salve Brusque imortal.

BAIXAR HINO DE BRUSQUE

HINO DO ESTADO DE SANTA CATARINA


Letra: Horácio Nunes
Música: José Brazilicio de Souza

Sagremos num hino de estrelas e flores
Num canto sublime de glórias e luz,
As festas que os livres frementes de ardores,
Celebram nas terras gigantes da cruz.
Quebram-se férreas cadeias,
Rojam algemas no chão;
Do povo nas epopéias
Fulge a luz da redenção.

No céu peregrino da Pátria gigante
Que é berço de glórias e berço de heróis
Levanta-se em ondas de luz deslumbrante,
O sol, Liberdade cercada de sóis.
Pela força do Direito
Pela força da razão,
Cai por terra o preconceito
Levanta-se uma Nação.

Não mais diferenças de sangues e raças
Não mais regalias sem termos fatais,
A força está toda do povo nas massas,
Irmãos somos todos e todos iguais.
Da liberdade adorada.
No deslumbrante clarão
Banha o povo a fronte ousada
E avigora o coração.

O povo que é grande mas não vingativo
Que nunca a justiça e o Direito calou,
Com flores e festas deu vida ao cativo,
Com festas e flores o trono esmagou.
Quebrou-se a algema do escravo
E nesta grande Nação
É cada homem um bravo
Cada bravo um cidadão.

BAIXAR HINO DE SANTA CATARINA

HINO NACIONAL BRASILEIRO

 

Letra: Joaquim Osório Duque Estrada
Música: Francisco Manuel da Silva

Ouviram do Ipiranga as margens plácidas
De um povo heróico o brado retumbante,
E o sol da liberdade, em raios, fúlgidos,
Brilhou no céu da Pátria nesse instante.
Se o penhor dessa igualdade
Conseguimos conquistar com braço forte,
Em teu seio ó liberdade,
Desafia o nosso peito a própria morte!
Ó Pátria amada Idolatrada Salve! Salve!
Brasil de um sonho intenso, um raio vívido,
De amor e de esperança à terra desce
Se em teu formoso céu risonho e límpido
A imagem do Cruzeiro resplandece
Gigante pela própria natureza És belo,
és forte, impávido colosso,
E o teu futuro espelha essa grandeza,
Terra adorada!
Entre outras mil És tu, Brasil,
Ó Pátria amada
Dos filhos deste solo és mãe gentil,
Pátria amada Brasil!

Deitado eternamente em berço esplêndido,
Ao som do mar e à luz do céu profundo,
Fulguras, ó Brasil, florão da América,
Iluminado ao sol do Novo Mundo!
Do que a terra mais garrida
Teus risonhos lindos campos tem mais flores,
“Nossos bosques tem mais vida”
“Nossa vida” no teu seio “mais amores”
Ó Pátria amada Idolatrada Salve! Salve!
Brasil, de amor eterno seja símbolo
O lábaro que ostentas estrelado,
E diga o verde-louro dessa flâmula –
paz no futuro e glória no passado –
Mas se ergues da justiça a clava forte,
Verás que um filho teu não foge à luta,
Nem teme, quem te adora, a própria morte,
Terra adorada! Entre outras mil És tu, Brasil,
Ó Pátria amada Dos filhos deste solo és mãe gentil
Pátria amada Brasil!

BAIXAR HINO NACIONAL
Sem comentários

Deixe um comentário