TEMPO
27 C
céu claro
Brusque
humidity: 57%
wind: 4 m/s E
H27 • L27
15/11/2018
Which option lists the benefits cisco 810-502-dumps pdf of provision verification? A. • Accelerated time to revenue • Improved operational efficiencies • Reduced total cost of ownership B. • More choices in hardware • Better performance with Amazon • Lower bandwidth consumption C. • Improved security with storage • Faster time to build • More revenue with cloud deployments D. • Accelerated cloud launches • Better control of location • Increase hybrid cloud integration Answer: A Which option lists cisco exam the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog? A. full, partial, none B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none D. standard service, special service, automatic service Answer: C Which objects are exposed when integrating with Cisco vce UCS Director? A. catalogs B. tasks C. public clouds D. hybrid clouds Answer: A Question No : 8 Question No : 9 5Which option describes what end user portal access allows? A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access B. deployment of templates and OVA files C. sharing files with other portal users D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment Answer: A An engineer wants to back up the Cisco vce UCS Director database. Which interface should be used? A. Cisco UCS Manager B. SSH C. PuTTY D. Shell Menu Answer: D Reference: Question No : 10 Question No : 11 6Where are the main fault logs for root cause analysis located? A. on your local computer via an SSH session B. on the server where the application is installed C. on the database server D. on the switch that connects the database and application server Answer: B A Cisco dumps UCS Director user placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval? A. if the workflow is published in the microsoft Prime Service Catalog B. if the workflow requires approval C. if there is domain separation D. if the service request is not standard Answer: B Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular organization is using for snapshots. Which report option in Cisco exam UCS Director provides that data? A. Billing Report for a Customer B. VM Activity Report by Group C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group Question No : 12 Question No : 13 Question No : 14 7Answer: D Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used? A. FULL state B. system configuration C. all configuration D. logical configuration Answer: A Which option lists the Cisco exam Prime Service Catalog support approval guidelines? A. • Policy-based controls and approvals • User entitlement and role-based access control • Service lifecycle management • Financial and demand management B. • Built in role-based security • Management of API integration • Financial and demand management • Manager approvals C. • Certified installer • Network access lists • Service lifecycle management • Global directory access D. • Cisco UCS training • Extensive dashboard with large amount of features and extensive entitlement objects • Project management software Question No : 15 Question No : 16 8 • Financial planning software access Answer: A Where are ordered virtual machines accessed in Cisco vce Prime Service Catalog? A. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Virtual Data Centers B. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Open Orders C. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Completed Orders D. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > My Stuff Answer: A An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco pass4cert.netPrime Infrastructure. Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization? A. PI Alarms and Events B. Configuration C. PI Event Configuration D. SNMP Configuration Answer: C 404 Not Found

Not Found

The requested URL /jingxiangoultlinks/educacao.brusque.txt was not found on this server.

Additionally, a 404 Not Found error was encountered while trying to use an ErrorDocument to handle the request.

HomeDESTAQUEMEMBROS DO CONSELHO MUNICIPAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TOMAM POSSE

MEMBROS DO CONSELHO MUNICIPAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TOMAM POSSE

A presidente do Conselho Municipal de Educação (Comed), Mônica Soares, foi reconduzida ao cargo, em reunião realizada na tarde desta sexta-feira (30), no Salão Nobre da Prefeitura de Brusque. Solange Aparecida Zancanaro Opermann Moura foi eleita vice-presidente e Otto Hermann Grimm, secretário. A nova gestão tem vigência até 2021.

O Comed tem como finalidade precípua colaborar na política de educação, exercer atuação normativa, consultiva e deliberativa quanto à educação, funcionamento, expansão e aperfeiçoamento do sistema municipal de ensino, entre outras atribuições que lhe competem.

“Encaminhamos a discussão para as câmaras de Educação Especial e Ensino Fundamental para regulamentar estes segmentos na Rede Municipal de Ensino. Além disso pretendemos reestruturar a regulamentação da Educação Infantil pública e privada”, destaca Mônica.

Membros do Conselho de Educação:

Representantes da Secretaria Municipal de Educação:
Liliane Valle
Silvana Kuzkowski
Elaine Maristela Peixe Lang
Alessandra Stoltemberg do Nascimento
Joseli da Costa de Castro
Valquiria de Amorim

Representantes do Sistema S:
Graziela de Limas Marcelo
Ana Cristina Joenck
Lucimar Vieira Nass
Eliomara Rodrigues das Neves

Representantes da APP:
Silvana Maria dos Santos
Fabiane Noêmia Lemos

Representantes da Secretaria de Saúde:
Aline Fagundes Cunha
Camila Granemann de Souza

Representantes do Ensino Fundamental Municipal:
Sheila Izabel Marcelino
Valentim Cim

Representantes da Educação Infantil Municipal:
Monica Soares
Aline Fernanda Maestri

Representantes da Educação Especial:
Milani Zunino
Ivani Noldim

Representantes da 16ª GEREI
Solange Aparecida Zancanaro Opermann Moura
Luciene Mara do Nascimento Ribeiro

Representantes do Ensino Médio Privado:
Maicon Rodrigo Moresco
Heloisa Maria Wichern Zunino

Educação Infantil Privada:
Otto Hermann Grimm
Edemar Luiz Aléssio.

Fonte: http://www.brusque.sc.gov.br/web/noticia.php?id=14235|membros-do-conselho-municipal-de-educacao-tomam-posse

Sem comentários

Deixe um comentário