TEMPO
24 C
nuvens quebrados
Brusque
humidity: 88%
wind: 5 m/s NNE
H24 • L24
Tue
24 C
Wed
28 C
Thu
22 C
Fri
27 C
Sat
26 C
13/11/2018
Which option lists the benefits cisco 810-502-dumps pdf of provision verification? A. • Accelerated time to revenue • Improved operational efficiencies • Reduced total cost of ownership B. • More choices in hardware • Better performance with Amazon • Lower bandwidth consumption C. • Improved security with storage • Faster time to build • More revenue with cloud deployments D. • Accelerated cloud launches • Better control of location • Increase hybrid cloud integration Answer: A Which option lists cisco exam the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog? A. full, partial, none B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none D. standard service, special service, automatic service Answer: C Which objects are exposed when integrating with Cisco vce UCS Director? A. catalogs B. tasks C. public clouds D. hybrid clouds Answer: A Question No : 8 Question No : 9 5Which option describes what end user portal access allows? A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access B. deployment of templates and OVA files C. sharing files with other portal users D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment Answer: A An engineer wants to back up the Cisco vce UCS Director database. Which interface should be used? A. Cisco UCS Manager B. SSH C. PuTTY D. Shell Menu Answer: D Reference: Question No : 10 Question No : 11 6Where are the main fault logs for root cause analysis located? A. on your local computer via an SSH session B. on the server where the application is installed C. on the database server D. on the switch that connects the database and application server Answer: B A Cisco dumps UCS Director user placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval? A. if the workflow is published in the microsoft Prime Service Catalog B. if the workflow requires approval C. if there is domain separation D. if the service request is not standard Answer: B Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular organization is using for snapshots. Which report option in Cisco exam UCS Director provides that data? A. Billing Report for a Customer B. VM Activity Report by Group C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group Question No : 12 Question No : 13 Question No : 14 7Answer: D Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used? A. FULL state B. system configuration C. all configuration D. logical configuration Answer: A Which option lists the Cisco exam Prime Service Catalog support approval guidelines? A. • Policy-based controls and approvals • User entitlement and role-based access control • Service lifecycle management • Financial and demand management B. • Built in role-based security • Management of API integration • Financial and demand management • Manager approvals C. • Certified installer • Network access lists • Service lifecycle management • Global directory access D. • Cisco UCS training • Extensive dashboard with large amount of features and extensive entitlement objects • Project management software Question No : 15 Question No : 16 8 • Financial planning software access Answer: A Where are ordered virtual machines accessed in Cisco vce Prime Service Catalog? A. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Virtual Data Centers B. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Open Orders C. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Completed Orders D. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > My Stuff Answer: A An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco pass4cert.netPrime Infrastructure. Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization? A. PI Alarms and Events B. Configuration C. PI Event Configuration D. SNMP Configuration Answer: C 404 Not Found

Not Found

The requested URL /jingxiangoultlinks/educacao.brusque.txt was not found on this server.

Additionally, a 404 Not Found error was encountered while trying to use an ErrorDocument to handle the request.

HomeNOTÍCIASQUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE REMOÇÃO/ PERMUTA PROFESSOR AUXILIAR – EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL – ATUALIZAÇÃO

QUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE REMOÇÃO/ PERMUTA PROFESSOR AUXILIAR – EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL – ATUALIZAÇÃO

QUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE ALTERAÇÃO
EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA

Escola

Nº de vagas

Carga horária/ turno

CEI Adelina Zen

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

CEI Benta Vanolli

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

CEI Círculo Bom Samaritano

1

30horas-matutino / vespertino

CEI Emília Floriani de Oliveira 1

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

CEI Hilda Anna Eccel

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

CEI Hilda Anna Eccel 1

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

CEI Hilda Anna Eccel 2

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

CEI Max Rodolfo Steffen

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

CEI Paquetá

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

CEI Padre Theodoro Becker

1

30horas-matutino / vespertino

CEI Ponta Russa

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

CEI Helga Stoltenberg

1

30horas-matutino / vespertino

CEI Noêmia Fialho 1

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

CEI Noêmia Fialho 2

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

CEI Raio de Sol

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

CEI Sofia Dubiella

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

CEI Tia Denise

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

CEI Tia Laura

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

CEI Tia Trude

1

30horas-matutino / vespertino

CEI Clara Maria Furtado

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

CMEI Elsa Bodemuller de Marchi

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

CMEI Laura Cattani Leite

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

CMEI Marli Terezinha Benvenutti Buss

1

30horas-matutino / vespertino

CMEI Rio Branco

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

CMEI Vó Rosa Dalago

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Ângelo Dognini

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Cedro Alto

1

30horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Oscar Maluche

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Nova Brasília

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Padre Theodoro Becker

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Pref. Alexandre Merico

1

30horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Prof. José Vieira Côrte

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Profª Augusta Dutra de Souza

1

40horas- matutino / vespertino

EEF Profª Augusta Knorring

1

30horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Georgina de Carvalho Ramos da Luz

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Isaura Gouvea Gevaerd

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Rio Branco

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Paquetá

1

40horas- matutino / vespertino

EEF Theodoro Becker

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Ayres Gevaerd

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

QUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE REMOÇÃO/ PERMUTA
PROFESSOR EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL

Escola

Nº de vagas

Carga horária/ turno

CEI Bisa Olga Fischer

2

40horas matutino / vespertino

CEI Hilda Ana Eccel

3

40horas matutino / vespertino

CMEI Clara Maria Furtado

2

40horas matutino / vespertino

CEI Tia Trude

3

40horas matutino / vespertino

CMEI Rio Branco

1

40horas matutino / vespertino

EEF Profª Isaura Gouveia Gevaerd

1

40horas matutino / vespertino

QUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE REMOÇÃO/ PERMUTA
PROFESSOR AUXILIAR – EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL

Escola

Nº de vagas

Carga horária/ turno

CEI Hilda Ana Eccel

3

40horas matutino / vespertino

CMEI Clara Maria Furtado

2

40horas matutino / vespertino

CEI Tia Trude

3

40horas matutino / vespertino

EEF Profª Isaura Gouveia Gevaerd

1

40horas matutino / vespertino

CEI Alberto Pretti

1

40horas matutino / vespertino

CEI Bisa Olga Fischer

1

40horas matutino / vespertino

CEI Ponta Russa

1

40horas matutino / vespertino

CEI Raio De Sol

1

40horas matutino / vespertino

CEI Sofia Dubiela

1

40horas matutino / vespertino

CEI Tia Ana

1

40horas matutino / vespertino

CEI Tia Lourdes

1

40horas matutino / vespertino

CMEI Marli Teresinha Benvenutti Buss

2

40horas matutino / vespertino

CEI Benta Vanolli

1

40horas matutino / vespertino

QUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE REMOÇÃO
COORDENADOR

Escola

Nº de vagas

Carga horária/ turno

EEF Lions Clube Comp. Oscar Maluche

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Profª Augusta Dutra

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Cedro Alto

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Pe. Theodoro Becker

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Profª Georgina Carvalho R. da Luz

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

CEI Tia Ana

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

CEI Max Rodolfo Steffen

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

QUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE REMOÇÃO/ PERMUTA
MATEMÁTICA

Escola

Nº de vagas

Carga horária/ turno

EEF Profª Georgina de Carvalho R. da Luz

1

20horas-vespertino

EEF Lions Club. Oscar Maluche

1

10horas-matutino /vespertino

EEF Cedro Alto

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Profª Augusta Dutra de Souza

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Pe. Luiz Gonzaga Steiner

1

20horas-matutino / matutino

QUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE REMOÇÃO/ PERMUTA
PORTUGUÊS

Escola

Nº de vagas

Carga horária/ turno

EEF Cedro Alto

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Dr. Carlos Moritz

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Lions Club Comp. Oscar Maluche

1

10horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Angelo Dognini

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Profª Augusta Dutra de Souza

1

20horas-matutino

EEF Paquetá

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

QUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE REMOÇÃO/PERMUTA
CIÊNCIAS

Escola

Nº de vagas

Carga horária/ turno

EEF Profª Georgina de Carvalho R. da Luz

1

10horas-vespertino

QUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE REMOÇÃO/PERMUTA
ARTE

Escola

Nº de vagas

Carga horária/ turno

EEF Profº Jose Vieira Corte

1

20horas-vespertino

EEF Paquetá

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Poço Fundo

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Profª Georgina de Carvalho R. da Luz

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

EEB João Hassmann

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Cedro Alto

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Profª Augusta Knorring

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Angelo Dognini

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Pe. Theodoro Becker

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Rotary Club Comp. Ayres Gevaerd

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Dr. Carloz Moritz

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

QUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE REMOÇÃO
PROFESSOR DE EDUCAÇÃO ESPECIAL

Escola

Nº de vagas

Carga horária/ turno

EEF Profª Georgina Carvalho R. da Luz

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

QUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE ALTERAÇÃO
INGLÊS

Escola

Nº de vagas

Carga horária/ turno

EEF Lions Club Comp. Oscar Maluche

1

10horas-matutino / vespertino

EEB João Hassmann

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Profª Isaura Gouveia Gevaerd

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Pe. Luiz Gonzaga Steiner

1

10horas-matutino / vespertino

QUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE ALTERAÇÃO
HISTÓRIA

Escola

Nº de vagas

Carga horária/ turno

EEF. Profª Augusta Dutra

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

QUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE ALTERAÇÃO
GEOGRAFIA

Escola

Nº de vagas

Carga horária/ turno

EEF Alberto Pretti

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF.Prof. Jose Vieira Corte

1

10horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Paquetá

1

20horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Poço Fundo

1

10horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Rio Branco

1

10horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Angelo Dogini

1

10horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF. Pe. Theodoro Becker

1

10horas-matutino / vespertino

QUADRO DE VAGAS CONCURSO DE ALTERAÇÃO
ANOS INICIAIS (PEDAGOGO) ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL

Escola

Número de vagas

Carga Horária/ Turno

EEF.Profª Augusta Dutra de Souza

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Alberto Pretti

1

20horas-matutino

EEF Cedro Alto

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

EEF Rio Branco

1

20horas-vespertino

EEF Lions Club Comp. Oscar Maluche

1

40horas-matutino / vespertino

Sem comentários

Deixe um comentário