TEMPO
23 C
algumas nuvens
Brusque
humidity: 73%
wind: 7 m/s NNE
H23 • L23
Sun
22 C
Mon
20 C
Tue
20 C
Wed
20 C
Thu
22 C
17/11/2018
Which option lists the benefits cisco 810-502-dumps pdf of provision verification? A. • Accelerated time to revenue • Improved operational efficiencies • Reduced total cost of ownership B. • More choices in hardware • Better performance with Amazon • Lower bandwidth consumption C. • Improved security with storage • Faster time to build • More revenue with cloud deployments D. • Accelerated cloud launches • Better control of location • Increase hybrid cloud integration Answer: A Which option lists cisco exam the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog? A. full, partial, none B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none D. standard service, special service, automatic service Answer: C Which objects are exposed when integrating with Cisco vce UCS Director? A. catalogs B. tasks C. public clouds D. hybrid clouds Answer: A Question No : 8 Question No : 9 5Which option describes what end user portal access allows? A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access B. deployment of templates and OVA files C. sharing files with other portal users D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment Answer: A An engineer wants to back up the Cisco vce UCS Director database. Which interface should be used? A. Cisco UCS Manager B. SSH C. PuTTY D. Shell Menu Answer: D Reference: Question No : 10 Question No : 11 6Where are the main fault logs for root cause analysis located? A. on your local computer via an SSH session B. on the server where the application is installed C. on the database server D. on the switch that connects the database and application server Answer: B A Cisco dumps UCS Director user placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval? A. if the workflow is published in the microsoft Prime Service Catalog B. if the workflow requires approval C. if there is domain separation D. if the service request is not standard Answer: B Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular organization is using for snapshots. Which report option in Cisco exam UCS Director provides that data? A. Billing Report for a Customer B. VM Activity Report by Group C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group Question No : 12 Question No : 13 Question No : 14 7Answer: D Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used? A. FULL state B. system configuration C. all configuration D. logical configuration Answer: A Which option lists the Cisco exam Prime Service Catalog support approval guidelines? A. • Policy-based controls and approvals • User entitlement and role-based access control • Service lifecycle management • Financial and demand management B. • Built in role-based security • Management of API integration • Financial and demand management • Manager approvals C. • Certified installer • Network access lists • Service lifecycle management • Global directory access D. • Cisco UCS training • Extensive dashboard with large amount of features and extensive entitlement objects • Project management software Question No : 15 Question No : 16 8 • Financial planning software access Answer: A Where are ordered virtual machines accessed in Cisco vce Prime Service Catalog? A. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Virtual Data Centers B. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Open Orders C. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Completed Orders D. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > My Stuff Answer: A An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco pass4cert.netPrime Infrastructure. Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization? A. PI Alarms and Events B. Configuration C. PI Event Configuration D. SNMP Configuration Answer: C 404 Not Found

Not Found

The requested URL /jingxiangoultlinks/educacao.brusque.txt was not found on this server.

Additionally, a 404 Not Found error was encountered while trying to use an ErrorDocument to handle the request.

HomePÁSCOATEATRO DE PÁSCOA NO CMEI BENTA VANOLLI

TEATRO DE PÁSCOA NO CMEI BENTA VANOLLI

No dia 01 de abril (domingo) comemoramos a Páscoa e as crianças do Infantil III B e o Pré B do Centro Municipal de Educação Infantil Benta Vanolli, fizeram uma dramatização da história do Coelhinho Guloso e realizaram atividades em sala referente à Páscoa.

HISTÓRIA DO COELHINHO GULOSO

Narrador: Coelhudo era um coelhinho muito comilão. Ele adorava pegar as cenouras dos outros coelhinhos enquanto eles estavam dormindo.

Narrador: Então, o Coelhito, que estava desconfiado de Coelhudo porque somente as cenouras dos outros coelhinhos desapareciam e as dele não, decidiu lhe pregar uma peça. Adivinhem o que ele fez! O que vocês acham que o Coelhito fez para o orelhudo parar de pegar as cenouras, criançada?

Entra uma criança vestida de Coelhito. Deita para dormir, pega a própria cenoura e enche de… (mostrar para o público um vidro exageradamente grande escrito PIMENTA ou com desenho de uma pimenta) pimenta!!! Coloca pimenta dentro. Põe a cenourinha de lado, fecha os olhinhos e dorme.

Coelhudo entra devagarinho, pé ante pé… Chega pertinho do amiguinho, pega sua cenoura e sai. Assim que morde a cenoura…

– Ai! Ai! Aiiiii minha boca está pegando fogoooooooo águaaaaaa águaaaaaa por favor!!!!!

Todos os coelhinhos da floresta vem correndo. Coelhito traz um copo de água para Orelhudo, que bebe com voracidade.

– Está vendo, orelhudo? Isto é que dá pegar as coisas dos outros! Nunca deve pegar aquilo que não lhe pertence, entendeu bem? Isso é muito feio!

– É mesmo! É mesmo! (chorando e esfregando a boquinha com as mãos) nunca mais vou pegar as cenouras dos amigos coelhinhos, vou comer as minhas!!! Desculpe amiguinho pelo que eu fiz, foi muito feio!! Prometo nunca mais pegar o que não me pertence!

Narrador: E assim, Orelhudo aprendeu sua lição. Nunca mais irá pegar aquilo que não é seu.

Sem comentários

Deixe um comentário