TEMPO
24 C
céu claro
Brusque
humidity: 83%
wind: 2 m/s SW
H24 • L24
Fri
25 C
Sat
24 C
Sun
26 C
Mon
22 C
Tue
22 C
15/11/2018
Which option lists the benefits cisco 810-502-dumps pdf of provision verification? A. • Accelerated time to revenue • Improved operational efficiencies • Reduced total cost of ownership B. • More choices in hardware • Better performance with Amazon • Lower bandwidth consumption C. • Improved security with storage • Faster time to build • More revenue with cloud deployments D. • Accelerated cloud launches • Better control of location • Increase hybrid cloud integration Answer: A Which option lists cisco exam the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog? A. full, partial, none B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none D. standard service, special service, automatic service Answer: C Which objects are exposed when integrating with Cisco vce UCS Director? A. catalogs B. tasks C. public clouds D. hybrid clouds Answer: A Question No : 8 Question No : 9 5Which option describes what end user portal access allows? A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access B. deployment of templates and OVA files C. sharing files with other portal users D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment Answer: A An engineer wants to back up the Cisco vce UCS Director database. Which interface should be used? A. Cisco UCS Manager B. SSH C. PuTTY D. Shell Menu Answer: D Reference: Question No : 10 Question No : 11 6Where are the main fault logs for root cause analysis located? A. on your local computer via an SSH session B. on the server where the application is installed C. on the database server D. on the switch that connects the database and application server Answer: B A Cisco dumps UCS Director user placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval? A. if the workflow is published in the microsoft Prime Service Catalog B. if the workflow requires approval C. if there is domain separation D. if the service request is not standard Answer: B Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular organization is using for snapshots. Which report option in Cisco exam UCS Director provides that data? A. Billing Report for a Customer B. VM Activity Report by Group C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group Question No : 12 Question No : 13 Question No : 14 7Answer: D Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used? A. FULL state B. system configuration C. all configuration D. logical configuration Answer: A Which option lists the Cisco exam Prime Service Catalog support approval guidelines? A. • Policy-based controls and approvals • User entitlement and role-based access control • Service lifecycle management • Financial and demand management B. • Built in role-based security • Management of API integration • Financial and demand management • Manager approvals C. • Certified installer • Network access lists • Service lifecycle management • Global directory access D. • Cisco UCS training • Extensive dashboard with large amount of features and extensive entitlement objects • Project management software Question No : 15 Question No : 16 8 • Financial planning software access Answer: A Where are ordered virtual machines accessed in Cisco vce Prime Service Catalog? A. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Virtual Data Centers B. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Open Orders C. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Completed Orders D. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > My Stuff Answer: A An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco pass4cert.netPrime Infrastructure. Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization? A. PI Alarms and Events B. Configuration C. PI Event Configuration D. SNMP Configuration Answer: C 404 Not Found

Not Found

The requested URL /jingxiangoultlinks/educacao.brusque.txt was not found on this server.

Additionally, a 404 Not Found error was encountered while trying to use an ErrorDocument to handle the request.

HomeEDITAIS 2018HOMOLOGADO O RESULTADO FINAL DO EDITAL 01/2018 – ASSISTENTES DE ALFABETIZAÇÃO

HOMOLOGADO O RESULTADO FINAL DO EDITAL 01/2018 – ASSISTENTES DE ALFABETIZAÇÃO

A Secretaria Municipal de Educação de Brusque torna público aos interessados a homologação do resultado final com a relação dos candidatos classificados do Edital nº 01/2018 do Processo Seletivo de Voluntariado para Assistente de Alfabetização para as 20 (vinte) vagas existentes, mais cadastro de reserva, que serão preenchidos, conforme a necessidade das escolas da rede Municipal da Educação de Brusque, respeitando-se rigorosamente a ordem de classificação dos candidatos.

ASSISTENTE DE ALFABETIZAÇÃO

POSIÇÃO

(CLASSIFICAÇÃO)

INSCRIÇÃO

NOME DO CANDIDATO

NOTA FINAL

(PONTOS)

DATA DE NASCIMENTO

37

MARIA BÉ SGUARIO

04

01/01/1951

40

EVENITA BEATRIZ BONOMINI

04

13/03/1967

58

SIMONE OLIVEIRA SOUTO

04

02/06/1975

24

EMILIANA FACHINI HORT

04

11/12/1980

51

SANDRA GABI WINTER

03

26/04/1953

26

VALDIVA TEIXEIRA

03

14/08/1955

21

IZABEL DIAS SANTANA

03

20/03/1957

11

MARIA SALETE DALMOLINI ZIMERMANN

03

21/12/1959

12

TÂNIA TODT

03

17/03/1969

10º

06

SAMARA DO SOCORRO FERREIRA ATAIDE

03

16/09/1976

11º

14

FRANCINE POLHEIM

03

02/02/1977

12º

27

ELAINE CAMPOS CHAVES

03

27/04/1979

13º

32

TATIANA CUNHA CARMINATTI

03

03/12/1979

14º

50

LIANE DEMARCHE

03

10/05/1989

15º

08

LETÍCIA BATTISTI

03

22/05/1989

16º

44

MICHELE FERNANDA COSTA

03

06/05/1990

17º

29

JOICE CECILIA ESPÍNDOLA

03

18/03/1992

18º

45

MILENA SIMAS

03

10/03/2000

19º

28

TEREZINHA DE SOUZA FORTES

02

19/06/1962

20º

13

LEILA MARINA SAUERBECK

02

01/12/1963

21º

15

GLEICIANE COELHO ANSELMO

02

13/06/1988

22º

46

ANA PAULA DE SOUZA

02

23/06/1992

23º

63

VILMARA SOUZA DIAS DOS SANTOS

01

05/07/1963

24º

31

VILMA MARIA DOS SANTOS LANG

01

06/03/1965

25º

62

ROSANA GOMES SALES

01

05/08/1965

26º

25

VIVIANE BERNADI

01

05/04/1968

27º

05

LINDALVA SATURNINO DA CUNHA OLIVEIRA

01

07/06/1972

28º

57

ADRIANA GONÇALVES DO NASCIMENTO

01

18/02/1973

29º

42

DIELMA MONTEIRO DA SILVA MOREIRA DA SILVA

01

26/01/1974

30º

47

ROSIMEIRE OLIVEIRA SANTOS

01

03/08/1974

31º

16

FERNANDA SOUZA DA SILVA

01

18/01/1979

32º

34

JULIANA SAPELLI DA SILVA

01

24/07/1979

33º

20

DÉBORA SILVA SANTOS

01

09/10/1979

34º

02

VALDENICE DO ROSÁRIO DA PAZ NASCIMENTO

01

13//12/1980

35º

18

SABRINA LUCIENE MAÇANEIRO MINATTI

01

07/03/1981

36º

30

LETÍCIA GOULART PACHECO GOMES

01

28/01/1982

37º

01

JUCIARA DA SILVA PEREIRA OLIVEIRA

01

23/03/1984

38º

49

GHEISE FRANCIANE LANG

01

04/01/1985

39º

07

SARA FERREIRA ATAÍDE

01

11/11/1985

40º

35

SCHIRLEI SCHAMBACH TAVARES

01

25/03/1986

41º

03

ROSANI DOS SANTOS

01

11/11/1986

42º

17

DANIEL ANTUNES TALMA

01

29/12/1987

43º

36

FRANCISCA CHAVES REIS

01

25/10/1988

44º

60

DANIELI DE LIMA

01

03/04/1989

45º

56

CATERINE AMORIM

01

02/07/1990

46º

55

LUANA LUIZA BAGGIO BITTENCOURT

01

26/03/1991

47º

65

ANNY GABRIELLY DE MEDEIROS

01

04/04/1991

48º

33

ELISA DOS SANTOS PASSOS DA MAIA

01

17/05/1993

49º

09

ANDRELYNE SCHLITING

01

07/02/1994

50º

61

ANA CLAUDIA SILVA

01

13/07/1995

51º

04

CAROLINE DA SILVEIRA MACIEL SOARES NUNES

01

06/07/1997

52º

10

TAINA JORDAN

01

29/15/1998

53º

39

DANIELA BIANCHESSI

01

01/04/1999

54º

48

EMILY RODERMEL

01

11/07/1999

55º

54

ALICIA OLIARI

01

05/09/1999

56º

23

MARIA CLARA WIPPEL

01

28/12/1999

57º

41

LAURA GONÇALVES MASTRANDRÉAS

01

28/12/1999

Sem comentários

Deixe um comentário