Tempo em Brusque:
city not found
Which option lists the benefits cisco braindump4it.com pdf of provision verification? A. • Accelerated time to revenue • Improved operational efficiencies • Reduced total cost of ownership B. • More choices in hardware • Better performance with Amazon • Lower bandwidth consumption C. • Improved security with storage • Faster time to build • More revenue with cloud deployments D. • Accelerated cloud launches • Better control of location • Increase hybrid cloud integration Answer: A Which option lists cisco exam the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog? A. full, partial, none B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none D. standard service, special service, automatic service Answer: C Which objects are exposed when integrating with Cisco vce UCS Director? A. catalogs B. tasks C. public clouds D. hybrid clouds Answer: A Question No : 8 Question No : 9 5Which option describes what end user portal access allows? A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access B. deployment of templates and OVA files C. sharing files with other portal users D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment Answer: A An engineer wants to back up the Cisco vce UCS Director database. Which interface should be used? A. Cisco UCS Manager B. SSH C. PuTTY D. Shell Menu Answer: D Reference: Question No : 10 Question No : 11 6Where are the main fault logs for root cause analysis located? A. on your local computer via an SSH session B. on the server where the application is installed C. on the database server D. on the switch that connects the database and application server Answer: B A Cisco dumps UCS Director user placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval? A. if the workflow is published in the microsoft Prime Service Catalog B. if the workflow requires approval C. if there is domain separation D. if the service request is not standard Answer: B MS-500 dumps Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular organization is using for snapshots. Which report option in Cisco exam UCS Director provides that data? A. Billing Report for a Customer B. VM Activity Report by Group C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group Question No : 12 Question No : 13 Question No : 14 7Answer: D Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used? A. FULL state B. system configuration C. all configuration D. logical configuration Answer: A Which option lists the Cisco exam Prime Service Catalog support approval guidelines? A. • Policy-based controls and approvals • User entitlement and role-based access control • Service lifecycle management • Financial and demand management B. • Built in role-based security • Management of API integration • Financial and demand management • Manager approvals C. • Certified installer • Network access lists • Service lifecycle management • Global directory access D. • Cisco UCS training • Extensive dashboard with large amount of features and extensive entitlement objects • Project management software Question No : 15 Question No : 16 8 • Financial planning software access Answer: A Where are ordered virtual machines accessed in Cisco vce Prime Service Catalog? A. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Virtual Data Centers B. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Open Orders C. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Completed Orders D. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > My Stuff Answer: A An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco pass4cert.netPrime Infrastructure. Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization? A. PI Alarms and Events B. Configuration C. PI Event Configuration D. SNMP Configuration Answer: C 404 Not Found

Not Found

The requested URL was not found on this server.

Additionally, a 404 Not Found error was encountered while trying to use an ErrorDocument to handle the request.

HomeINTERCÂMBIOCLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL INTERCÂMBIO BRASIL E ALEMANHA 2019.

CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL INTERCÂMBIO BRASIL E ALEMANHA 2019.

Os estudantes selecionados seguirão acompanhados de um professor de Língua Estrangeira. O objetivo é continuar a troca de experiências através de extensa programação, pensada na lógica de vivência do modo de vida dos alemães, e tomar conhecimento de projetos por meio de visitas às escolas locais. Além disto, a proposta de intercâmbio busca fomentar e reforçar laços culturais, por meio de elos que potencializarão ações conjuntas entre Brasil e Alemanha. Essa troca de experiências representa o objetivo maior deste intercâmbio.

A Prefeitura Municipal de Brusque, pela forma da Lei Municipal nº 3.385/11, instituiu parceria com a microrregião de Karlsruhe, Estado de Baden Württemberg, RFA, para o fortalecimento de amizade entre os povos.  Além disso, a Prefeitura é associada à Câmara Brasil-Alemanha de Santa Catarina e integrante da BSG –Bayerische Gesellschaft.

Devido à esta parceria, iniciou no ano de 2012 o projeto de Intercâmbio Cultural com a vinda de 14 adolescentes entre 16 e 18 anos, todos estudantes do 11º ano (correspondendo ao Ensino Médio) das escolas técnicas profissionalizantes do Landkreis Karlsruhe. A partir de 2014, a cidade de Guabiruba, co-irmã da cidade de Karlsdorf, passou a incorporar o intercâmbio e também disponibilizará 4 vagas para alunos da rede pública da cidade.

Abaixo segue lista de candidatos e sua classificação final:

Candidatos classificados – masculino

Colocação Nome Nota
Rodrigo José Rodrigues Júnior 9,507
Eduardo Prando de Jesus 9,506
Lucas Henrique Till 9,380
Enzo Luigi Schork 9,180
Igor Kuhnen Cabral e Silva 9,100
Jacson Bacca 8,880
Gabriel Cognacco 8,835
Luiz Henrique de Pinho 8,810
Eduardo Bianchessi 8,390
10º Alisson Dias 8,220
11º Gabriel Fuchter Borges 6,735

Candidatos classificados – feminino

Colocação Nome Nota
Elisa Kempner 10,000
Larissa Schaadt 9,815
Deborah Regina Heinig 9,778
Lenita de Souza 9,615
Gabriela Cunha 9,604
Priscila Darold Piffer 9,604
Bianca Yasmin Guerreiro 9,481
Julia Eduarda Petri Hammer 9,359
Tainara Ellen de Souza 9,357
10º Roberta Hoepers Mascarenhas 9,336
11º Bruna Naeli Juanini 9,133
12º Amanda Hoffmann 8,914
13º Isabela Peixer Krieger 8,850
14º Luiza Alves Cordeiro Sant’ana 8,627
15º Letícia Dressel 8,579
16º Pamela Cristina Althaus 7,959
17º Kathleen Nigg 7,629
Sem comentários

Deixe um comentário