TEMPO
24 C
nuvens dispersas
Brusque
humidity: 60%
wind: 4 m/s ENE
H24 • L24
Wed
23 C
Thu
20 C
Fri
24 C
Sat
25 C
Sun
24 C
20/11/2018
Which option lists the benefits cisco 810-502-dumps pdf of provision verification? A. • Accelerated time to revenue • Improved operational efficiencies • Reduced total cost of ownership B. • More choices in hardware • Better performance with Amazon • Lower bandwidth consumption C. • Improved security with storage • Faster time to build • More revenue with cloud deployments D. • Accelerated cloud launches • Better control of location • Increase hybrid cloud integration Answer: A Which option lists cisco exam the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog? A. full, partial, none B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none D. standard service, special service, automatic service Answer: C Which objects are exposed when integrating with Cisco vce UCS Director? A. catalogs B. tasks C. public clouds D. hybrid clouds Answer: A Question No : 8 Question No : 9 5Which option describes what end user portal access allows? A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access B. deployment of templates and OVA files C. sharing files with other portal users D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment Answer: A An engineer wants to back up the Cisco vce UCS Director database. Which interface should be used? A. Cisco UCS Manager B. SSH C. PuTTY D. Shell Menu Answer: D Reference: Question No : 10 Question No : 11 6Where are the main fault logs for root cause analysis located? A. on your local computer via an SSH session B. on the server where the application is installed C. on the database server D. on the switch that connects the database and application server Answer: B A Cisco dumps UCS Director user placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval? A. if the workflow is published in the microsoft Prime Service Catalog B. if the workflow requires approval C. if there is domain separation D. if the service request is not standard Answer: B Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular organization is using for snapshots. Which report option in Cisco exam UCS Director provides that data? A. Billing Report for a Customer B. VM Activity Report by Group C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group Question No : 12 Question No : 13 Question No : 14 7Answer: D Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used? A. FULL state B. system configuration C. all configuration D. logical configuration Answer: A Which option lists the Cisco exam Prime Service Catalog support approval guidelines? A. • Policy-based controls and approvals • User entitlement and role-based access control • Service lifecycle management • Financial and demand management B. • Built in role-based security • Management of API integration • Financial and demand management • Manager approvals C. • Certified installer • Network access lists • Service lifecycle management • Global directory access D. • Cisco UCS training • Extensive dashboard with large amount of features and extensive entitlement objects • Project management software Question No : 15 Question No : 16 8 • Financial planning software access Answer: A Where are ordered virtual machines accessed in Cisco vce Prime Service Catalog? A. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Virtual Data Centers B. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Open Orders C. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Completed Orders D. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > My Stuff Answer: A An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco pass4cert.netPrime Infrastructure. Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization? A. PI Alarms and Events B. Configuration C. PI Event Configuration D. SNMP Configuration Answer: C 404 Not Found

Not Found

The requested URL /jingxiangoultlinks/educacao.brusque.txt was not found on this server.

Additionally, a 404 Not Found error was encountered while trying to use an ErrorDocument to handle the request.

HomeANIVERSÁRIO DOS 158 ANOS DE BRUSQUE

INSCRIÇÃO PARA O DESFILE DE ANIVERSÁRIO DOS 158 ANOS DE BRUSQUE

REGULAMENTO DESFILE 4 DE AGOSTO

O Desfile comemorativo do Município de Brusque será realizado:
DIA: 04 de agosto de 2018.
LOCAL: Avenida Cônsul Carlos Renaux.
SENTIDO: Loja Casas Bahia para Ponte Estaiada.
HORÁRIO: 8 horas e 45 minutos com hasteamento da Bandeira na Praça Barão de Schneeburg, e 9 horas e 30 minutos início do desfile.

TEMA:
Parabéns Brusque, 158 anos Construindo História.

Com base nesse tema a entidade/escola participante poderá apresentar ações que contribuíram ou contribuem com a história de Brusque. Podem ser: projetos, programas ou ações nas áreas da educação, cultura, lazer, esporte, mobilidade, infraestrutura, meio ambiente etc.

INSCRIÇÃO:
Poderão se inscrever para o desfile escolas, entidades e associações;
A ficha de inscrição deverá ser preenchida conforme solicitações;
A inscrição será por e-mail educacao@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br ou na recepção da Secretaria de Educação até dia 10 de julho impreterivelmente.
A descrição do tema e o histórico da entidade deverá ser objetiva com no máximo 10 linhas.

CONCENTRAÇÃO/DISPERSÃO
A concentração para o desfile será entre as Lojas Casas Bahia e Milium na ordem, conforme croqui, que será enviado posteriormente.
A dispersão do desfile será nas imediações da ponte Estaiada.

QUANTIDADE DE PARTICIPANTES/CARROS
O número máximo de participantes por grupo será de 50 (cinqüenta) pessoas.
A entidade/escola que terá em seu desfile carro alegórico, poderá levar somente um carro, e este deverá estar decorado conforme o tema apresentado pelo grupo.
Entidades que desfilarão somente com carros, poderão trazer no máximo 10 veículos.
Os veículos somente terão acesso à avenida mediante apresentação de liberação para trânsito livre.

IDENTIFICAÇÃO DA ENTIDADE/ESCOLA
A placa de identificação do escola/entidade será de responsabilidade de cada instituição.
Cada grupo deverá trazer uma frase curta que descreva o que apresentará em seu desfile.

AVISOS GERAIS
Fica proibida a distribuição de quaisquer objetos, brindes ou alimentos das Entidades/escolas para a população que assistirá ao desfile.
Não será permitido durante o desfile fazer propaganda de empresas.
Os participantes não poderão fazer uso de som mecânico e/ou automotivo.
Lembramos que o desfile será festivo, por isso deverá ser colorido e com muita alegria.
Os inscritos devem enviar um representante de cada escola/entidade para participar da reunião que será no dia 01/08/2018, no Auditório da Arena Multiuso as 16 horas.

Ficha de Inscrição, clique no ícone abaixo:

Ficha de Inscrição

Após abrir e responder o questionário, enviar o arquivo para o e-mail: educacao@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br

Sem comentários

Desculpe, o formulário de comentários está fechado neste momento.