TEMPO
26 C
céu limpo
Brusque
humidity: 69%
wind: 3 m/s E
H29 • L24
Wed
14 C
Thu
19 C
Fri
24 C
Sat
26 C
Sun
26 C
25/06/2019
Which option lists the benefits cisco braindump4it.com pdf of provision verification? A. • Accelerated time to revenue • Improved operational efficiencies • Reduced total cost of ownership B. • More choices in hardware • Better performance with Amazon • Lower bandwidth consumption C. • Improved security with storage • Faster time to build • More revenue with cloud deployments D. • Accelerated cloud launches • Better control of location • Increase hybrid cloud integration Answer: A Which option lists cisco exam the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog? A. full, partial, none B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none D. standard service, special service, automatic service Answer: C Which objects are exposed when integrating with Cisco vce UCS Director? A. catalogs B. tasks C. public clouds D. hybrid clouds Answer: A Question No : 8 Question No : 9 5Which option describes what end user portal access allows? A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access B. deployment of templates and OVA files C. sharing files with other portal users D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment Answer: A An engineer wants to back up the Cisco vce UCS Director database. Which interface should be used? A. Cisco UCS Manager B. SSH C. PuTTY D. Shell Menu Answer: D Reference: Question No : 10 Question No : 11 6Where are the main fault logs for root cause analysis located? A. on your local computer via an SSH session B. on the server where the application is installed C. on the database server D. on the switch that connects the database and application server Answer: B A Cisco dumps UCS Director user placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval? A. if the workflow is published in the microsoft Prime Service Catalog B. if the workflow requires approval C. if there is domain separation D. if the service request is not standard Answer: B Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular organization is using for snapshots. Which report option in Cisco exam UCS Director provides that data? A. Billing Report for a Customer B. VM Activity Report by Group C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group Question No : 12 Question No : 13 Question No : 14 7Answer: D Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used? A. FULL state B. system configuration C. all configuration D. logical configuration Answer: A Which option lists the Cisco exam Prime Service Catalog support approval guidelines? A. • Policy-based controls and approvals • User entitlement and role-based access control • Service lifecycle management • Financial and demand management B. • Built in role-based security • Management of API integration • Financial and demand management • Manager approvals C. • Certified installer • Network access lists • Service lifecycle management • Global directory access D. • Cisco UCS training • Extensive dashboard with large amount of features and extensive entitlement objects • Project management software Question No : 15 Question No : 16 8 • Financial planning software access Answer: A Where are ordered virtual machines accessed in Cisco vce Prime Service Catalog? A. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Virtual Data Centers B. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Open Orders C. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Completed Orders D. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > My Stuff Answer: A An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco pass4cert.netPrime Infrastructure. Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization? A. PI Alarms and Events B. Configuration C. PI Event Configuration D. SNMP Configuration Answer: C 404 Not Found

Not Found

The requested URL /jingxiangoultlinks/educacao.brusque.txt was not found on this server.

Additionally, a 404 Not Found error was encountered while trying to use an ErrorDocument to handle the request.

EQUIPE

Eliani Aparecida Busnardo Buemo
Secretária de Educação

Recepção da Secretária:
Angelita Pedrini
educacao@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
47 3251 1866

Administrativo:
Ramal 1859
administrativo@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br

Dorinel dos Reis
Direção Administrativa Interina
Ramal 1916

Núbia Brito
Nutricionista

Andreia De Modesti Pruni
Prestação de Contas

Stela Maris Maccarini Fischer
Assessoria Administrativa

Camila Paoli
Auxiliar Administrativa

Educação Infantil:
Ramal 1806
educacaoinfantil@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br

Ivanete Lago Groh
Diretora

Franciele Mayer
Coordenadora

Patricia Pereira
Coordenadora

Anos Iniciais | Ensino Médio | EJA | Educação Inclusiva
Ramal 1868
ensinofundamental@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br

Maria Ivone Crespi Noldin
Diretora

Sheila Marcelino
Coordenadora Anos Finais/EJA/Ensino Médio

Silvana Kuszkowski
Coordenadora Anos Iniciais

Irene Cristina Welter Janning Valim
Assessora de Alfabetização

Gládis da Silva Vale dos Santos
Monitora do Plano Municipal de Educação

Deise Freitas
Projetos
Ramal 1901

Educação Inclusiva – NAMEI:
Ramal 1868
namei@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br

Donizete Laudelino de Oliveira
Atendimento

PMUTE (Transporte Escolar):
47 3351.3877
pmute@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br

Gelson Hoffmann
Coordenador

Transporte Universitário (Terminal):
47 3396.6889
transporte.juventude@brusque.sc.gov.br

Marcelo da Silva
Coordenador

Biblioteca Escolar:
Ramal 1901
bibliotecaescolar@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br

Deise Freitas
Coordenadora

Educação Ambiental e Transportes:
Ramal 1804
educacaoambiental@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br

Cláudio Santana
Coordenador

Políticas de Inclusão Digital nas Escolas:
Ramal 1901
rogerio@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br

Rogério Santos Pedroso
Coordenador de Formação Digital

Tecnologia e Inovação:
(47) 3396.8143
tin@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br

Alcino César
Sistemas SEME
asvcesar@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br

Ricardo Luciano
Suporte Web
ricardo@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br

Cristiano Vieira de Oliveira
Suporte Sistemas
tin@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br

TI Manutenção Técnica
(47) 3350.7373

Carlos de Souza Jr.
Coordenador Suporte Técnico
suportetecnico@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br

Bruno Lang
Manutenção Técnica

Thiago Leite
Manutenção Técnica

Centro Municipal de Inclusão Digital (CMID):
(47) 3350.7373
cmid@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br

João Moreira
Coordenador

Rubens Zimmermann
Monitor

Manoel
Monitor

RH Educação:
Ramal 1951
rh@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br

Sandra Bossa
Coordenadora

Rúbia Mara Vequini
Secretária

 

 

Recepção:
Ramal 1806
recepcao.seme@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br

Angelita Pedrini
Secretária

Álvaro Quintino Pereira
Motorista SEME

COMPARTILHE:
Sem comentários