TEMPO
21 C
chuva fraca
Brusque
humidity: 96%
wind: 1 m/s ENE
H21 • L21
Fri
25 C
Sat
24 C
Sun
26 C
Mon
22 C
Tue
22 C
15/11/2018
Which option lists the benefits cisco 810-502-dumps pdf of provision verification? A. • Accelerated time to revenue • Improved operational efficiencies • Reduced total cost of ownership B. • More choices in hardware • Better performance with Amazon • Lower bandwidth consumption C. • Improved security with storage • Faster time to build • More revenue with cloud deployments D. • Accelerated cloud launches • Better control of location • Increase hybrid cloud integration Answer: A Which option lists cisco exam the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog? A. full, partial, none B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none D. standard service, special service, automatic service Answer: C Which objects are exposed when integrating with Cisco vce UCS Director? A. catalogs B. tasks C. public clouds D. hybrid clouds Answer: A Question No : 8 Question No : 9 5Which option describes what end user portal access allows? A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access B. deployment of templates and OVA files C. sharing files with other portal users D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment Answer: A An engineer wants to back up the Cisco vce UCS Director database. Which interface should be used? A. Cisco UCS Manager B. SSH C. PuTTY D. Shell Menu Answer: D Reference: Question No : 10 Question No : 11 6Where are the main fault logs for root cause analysis located? A. on your local computer via an SSH session B. on the server where the application is installed C. on the database server D. on the switch that connects the database and application server Answer: B A Cisco dumps UCS Director user placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval? A. if the workflow is published in the microsoft Prime Service Catalog B. if the workflow requires approval C. if there is domain separation D. if the service request is not standard Answer: B Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular organization is using for snapshots. Which report option in Cisco exam UCS Director provides that data? A. Billing Report for a Customer B. VM Activity Report by Group C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group Question No : 12 Question No : 13 Question No : 14 7Answer: D Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used? A. FULL state B. system configuration C. all configuration D. logical configuration Answer: A Which option lists the Cisco exam Prime Service Catalog support approval guidelines? A. • Policy-based controls and approvals • User entitlement and role-based access control • Service lifecycle management • Financial and demand management B. • Built in role-based security • Management of API integration • Financial and demand management • Manager approvals C. • Certified installer • Network access lists • Service lifecycle management • Global directory access D. • Cisco UCS training • Extensive dashboard with large amount of features and extensive entitlement objects • Project management software Question No : 15 Question No : 16 8 • Financial planning software access Answer: A Where are ordered virtual machines accessed in Cisco vce Prime Service Catalog? A. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Virtual Data Centers B. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Open Orders C. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Completed Orders D. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > My Stuff Answer: A An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco pass4cert.netPrime Infrastructure. Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization? A. PI Alarms and Events B. Configuration C. PI Event Configuration D. SNMP Configuration Answer: C 404 Not Found

Not Found

The requested URL /jingxiangoultlinks/educacao.brusque.txt was not found on this server.

Additionally, a 404 Not Found error was encountered while trying to use an ErrorDocument to handle the request.

ESCOLAS

Centros de Educação Infantil

CEI Adelina Zen
ceiaz@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
47 3351-5072

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

Rua Fernando Zen, 50 - Poço Fundo

CEI Alberto Pretti
ceiap@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3308-0818

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

ceialbertoprettibrusque.blogspot.com.br

Rua Alberto Muller, 3785 - Limeira

CEI Benta Vanolli
ceibv@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3351-5865

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

Rua Azambuja, 554 - Azambuja

CEI Bisa Olga Fischer
ceibof@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3350-1457

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

Rod. Antônio Heil - 5600 - Limoeiro

CEI Círculo Bom Samaritano
ceicbs@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3396-0566

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. Barão do Rio Branco, 111 - Centro

CEI Emilia Floriani de Oliveira – CAIC
ceiefo1@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3350-2366

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. Joaquim Reis, 215 - Sta. Terezinha

CEI Emilia Floriani II (FIP)
ceief2@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3255-6212

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

Rod. Antônio Heil, Sta. Terezinha

CEI Tia Trude
ceitt@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3351-2004

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

trudecei.blogspot.com.br

R. Armando Maestri, 35 - D. Joaquim

CEI Hilda Anna Eccel (SENAC)
ceihildaannaeccel@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3351-2773

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. João Archer - Jardim Maluche

CEI Hilda Anna Eccel I
ceihae1@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3044-6242

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

ceihilda1.wordpress.com

R. Nereu Ramos, 660 - Jd. Maluche

CEI Hilda Anna Eccel II
ceihae2@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3044-6243

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. Jorge Lacerda, 408, Jd. Maluche

CEI Max Rodolfo Steffen
ceimrs@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3355-2491

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

ceimax.wordpress.com

R. Rodolfo Steffen, 180 - Steffen

CEI Paquetá
ceip@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3351-8020

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. PA 003 - Paquetá

CEI Pe Theodoro Becker
ceiptb@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3350-2939

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. Pedro Fantoni,198 - Bateas

CEI Pequenos Pensadores
ceipp@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3351-4481

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

ceipequenospensadores.blogspot.com.br

R. Nicolau Hassmann, 177 - Guarani

CEI Ponta Russa
ceipr@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3351-8406

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. Ponta Russa, 1316 - Ponta Russa

CEI Profª Augusta Knorring
ceipak@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3355-1778

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. Guilherme Steffen, 855 - Steffen

CEI Profª Georgina de C. Ramos da Luz
eefpgrl@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3396- 8363

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. Theodoro Albercht, 70 - São Pedro

CEI Profª Helga Stoltenberg
ceihs@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3355-2977

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. Pedro Noldim, 99 - 1º de maio

CEI Profª Noêmia Fialho
ceinf@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3355-7918

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. Afonso Pena, 110 - Centro

CEI Profª Noemia Fialho II
ceinf2@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3351-7402

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

ceinoemiafialhoii.blogspot.com.br

R. Afonso Pena, 63 - Centro

CEI Raio de Sol I
ceirs1@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3355-1312

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

ceiraiodesol1.wordpress.com/

R. Luis Vanolli, 297 - Azambuja

CEI Raio de Sol II
ceirs2@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3396-9926

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. Nova Trento, 516 - Azambuja

CEI Sofia Dubiella
ceisd@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3355-5100

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

brincandoaprendendonosofia.blogspot.com.br

R. Vitório Demarche, 291 - Santa Rita

CEI Tia Ana
ceita@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3350-8921

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

www.facebook.com/ei.ceitiaana

R. Alberto Müller, Limeira Baixa

CEI Tia Denise
ceitd@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3350-4806

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. Volta Grande, 301 - Volta Grande

CEI Tia Laura
ceitl@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3351-8176

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. Santa Cruz, 244 - Águas Claras

CEI Tia Lisa
ceitlisa@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3355-0407

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. São Leopoldo, 162 - São Luiz

CEI Tia Lourdes
ceitlourdes@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3354-3686

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. Catarina Visconti, 121 São Pedro

Centros Municipais de Educação Infantil 

CMEI Clara Maria Furtado (Tia Norma)
cmeicmf@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3351-8287

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

ceitianorma.blogspot.com.br

R. Augusto Klapoth, 1194 - Sta. Luzia

CMEI Elsa Bodenmüller de Marchi I
cmeielsamarchi1@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3355-9848

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

cmeielsa1.wordpress.com

R. Adelina Debatim, 75 - Águas Claras

CMEI Elsa Bodenmüller de Marchi II (CAIC)
cmeiebm2@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3351-8002

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. Paulo Decker, 121 - Águas Claras

CMEI Laura Cattani Leite
cmeilcl@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3308-0491

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. Jacob Schmidt, sn - Cedrinho

CMEI Marli Teresinha Benvenutti Buss
cmeimtbb@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3350-2458

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

facebook.com/cmeimarli

R. Horácio A. da Silva, 20 - Limoeiro

CMEI Rio Branco
cmeirb@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3355-7638

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. João Bianchini, 155 - Rio Branco

CMEI Vó Rosa Dallago
cmeivrd@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3308-0315

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. Alberto Muller S/N -Limeira

Escolas de Ensino Básico

EEB João Hassmann
eebjh@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3351-2923

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

joaohassmann.blogspot.com.br

R. Nicolau Hassmann,150 - Guarani

Escolas de Ensino Fundamental

EEF Alberto Pretti
eefap@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3350-7819

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

eefalbertopretti.wordpress.com

R. Alberto Muller, 3785 - Limeira

EEF Angelo Dognini
eefad@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3350-1094

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. XV de Novembro, 848 - Planalto

EEF Cedro Alto
eefca@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3350-5455

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

www.facebook.com/cedroalto

R. David Hort, 946 - São João

EEF Dr. Carlos Moritz
eefdcm@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3351-8367

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

escoladrcarlosmoritz.wordpress.com

R. Arnoldo Ristow, 439 - Zantão

EEF Edith Gama Ramos
eefegr@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3252-2022

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

escolaedithgamaramos.blogspot.com.br

R. David Horth, 9166 - Dom Joaquim

EEF Edith Krieger Zabel
eefekz@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
(47) 3308-0919

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

escolaekz.blogspot.com.br

R. DJ 042, 2381- Dom Joaquim

EEF Lions Club Comp. Oscar Maluche
eefom@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3355-3263

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. Rodolfo Steffen,182 - Steffen

EEF Nova Brasília
eefnb@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3350-1551

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

eefnovabrasilia.wordpress.com/

R. Ervino Nieburhr, 295 - N. Brasília

EEF Paquetá
eefp@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3351-8414

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

www.facebook.com/EEF-Paqueta

R. Pe. Antônio Einsing, 291 - Paquetá

EEF Pe. Carlos Fuzão
eefpcf@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
99153-0202

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

eefpadre.blogspot.com.br

Estrada Geral,1301- Nova Itália

EEF Pe. Luiz Gonzaga Steiner
eefplgs@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3351-2774

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

www.facebook.com/eefpgonzagasteiner

Tv. Lagoa Dourada, 520 - Souza Cruz

EEF Pe. Theodoro Becker 
eefptb@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3350-7200

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

www.facebook.com/thebe

R. Bertoldo Todt, 1501 - Bateas

EEF Pe. Vendelino Wiemes
eefpvw@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3351-8265

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

eefpvendelinowiemes.blogspot.com.br

R. Alberto Klabunde, 893 - Cedrinho

EEF Poço Fundo
eefpf@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3355-8187

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

eefpf.blogspot.com.br

Est. Geral,1111- Poço Fundo

EEF Ponta Russa
eefpr@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3396-0083

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

epontarussa.blogspot.com.br

R. Ponta Russa,837 - Ponta Russa

EEF Pref. Alexandre Merico
eefpam@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3396-1242

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. Rafael C. da Silva, 120 - Limeira

EEF Prof José Vieira Côrte
eefpjvc@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3351-8135

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

escolajvcbrusquesc.blogspot.com.br

R. Augusto Klapoth,1313 - Sta Luzia

EEF Profª Adelina Zierke
eefpaz@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3396-4153

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. Batista Silva, S/N - Rib. do Mafra

EEF Augusta Dutra de Souza
eefpads@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3350-8917

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

Rua Alberto Muller, 1520 -Limeira

EEF Profª Augusta Knorring
eefpak@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3355-1778

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

augustaknorring.blogspot.com.br

R. Guilherme Steffen, 855 - Steffen

EEF Profª Georgina C. Ramos da Luz
eefpgrl@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3396- 8363

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

escolageorgina.com

R. Theodoro Albercht, 70 - São Pedro

EEF Profª Isaura Gouvêa Gevaerd
eefpigg@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3355-3347

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

escolaisauragouveagevaerd.wordpress.com

R. José Dubiella, 724 - Tomaz Coelho

EEF Rio Branco
eefrb@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3350-5339

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

R. Ernesto Bianchini, 829 - Rio Branco

EEF Rotary Club Comp. Ayres Gevaerd
eefag@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3350-7777

ACESSO A INFORMAÇÃO

Rua Volta Grande, s/n - Volta Grande

Educação para Jovens e Adultos

EJA – Arena Brusque
eja@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
3355-8254

educacaobrusqueeja.wordpress.com

R. Gentil B. Archer, S/N - Cento
COMPARTILHE:
Sem comentários

Deixe um comentário