Tempo em Brusque:
city not found
Which option lists the benefits cisco braindump4it.com pdf of provision verification? A. • Accelerated time to revenue • Improved operational efficiencies • Reduced total cost of ownership B. • More choices in hardware • Better performance with Amazon • Lower bandwidth consumption C. • Improved security with storage • Faster time to build • More revenue with cloud deployments D. • Accelerated cloud launches • Better control of location • Increase hybrid cloud integration Answer: A Which option lists cisco exam the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog? A. full, partial, none B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none D. standard service, special service, automatic service Answer: C Which objects are exposed when integrating with Cisco vce UCS Director? A. catalogs B. tasks C. public clouds D. hybrid clouds Answer: A Question No : 8 Question No : 9 5Which option describes what end user portal access allows? A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access B. deployment of templates and OVA files C. sharing files with other portal users D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment Answer: A An engineer wants to back up the Cisco vce UCS Director database. Which interface should be used? A. Cisco UCS Manager B. SSH C. PuTTY D. Shell Menu Answer: D Reference: Question No : 10 Question No : 11 6Where are the main fault logs for root cause analysis located? A. on your local computer via an SSH session B. on the server where the application is installed C. on the database server D. on the switch that connects the database and application server Answer: B A Cisco dumps UCS Director user placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval? A. if the workflow is published in the microsoft Prime Service Catalog B. if the workflow requires approval C. if there is domain separation D. if the service request is not standard Answer: B MS-500 dumps Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular organization is using for snapshots. Which report option in Cisco exam UCS Director provides that data? A. Billing Report for a Customer B. VM Activity Report by Group C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group Question No : 12 Question No : 13 Question No : 14 7Answer: D Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used? A. FULL state B. system configuration C. all configuration D. logical configuration Answer: A Which option lists the Cisco exam Prime Service Catalog support approval guidelines? A. • Policy-based controls and approvals • User entitlement and role-based access control • Service lifecycle management • Financial and demand management B. • Built in role-based security • Management of API integration • Financial and demand management • Manager approvals C. • Certified installer • Network access lists • Service lifecycle management • Global directory access D. • Cisco UCS training • Extensive dashboard with large amount of features and extensive entitlement objects • Project management software Question No : 15 Question No : 16 8 • Financial planning software access Answer: A Where are ordered virtual machines accessed in Cisco vce Prime Service Catalog? A. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Virtual Data Centers B. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Open Orders C. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Completed Orders D. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > My Stuff Answer: A An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco pass4cert.netPrime Infrastructure. Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization? A. PI Alarms and Events B. Configuration C. PI Event Configuration D. SNMP Configuration Answer: C 404 Not Found

Not Found

The requested URL was not found on this server.

Additionally, a 404 Not Found error was encountered while trying to use an ErrorDocument to handle the request.

TIME

Eliani Aparecida Busnardo Buemo
Secretária de Educação


RECEPÇÃO DA SECRETARIA
Angelita Pedrini
educacao@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
47 3251 1866
ADMINISTRATIVO
Ramal 1859
administrativo@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br

Dorinel dos Reis
Coordenador

Equipe:
Andreia  De Modesti Pruner
Camila Paoli
Álvaro Quintino Pereira

Ramal 1916

Stela Maris Maccarini Fischer
Assessora Técnica Alimentar e Nutricional

Nubia Brito
Nutricionista

EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL
Ramal 1806
educacaoinfantil@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br

Ivanete Lago Groh
Diretora

Equipe:
Franciele Márcia Mayer
Patrícia Pereira

ANOS INICIAIS  – EJA – EDU. INCLUSIVA
Ramais 1868 / 1901 / 1804
ensinofundamental@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br

Maria Ivone Crespi Noldin
Diretora

Equipe:
Sheila Marcelino Izabel
Silvana Kuszkowski
Gladis da Silva Vale dos Santos
Deise Freitas de Oliveira Pereira
Cláudio Santana
Irene Cristina Welter J. Valim
Jaqueline Bulin Vieira
Elisete das Neves Correa Martins
Paola Baron

TECNLOGIA E INOVAÇÃO
(47) 3396.8143
tin@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br

Equipe:
Alcino César
Ricardo Luciano
Cristiano Vieira de Oliveira

TI MANUTENÇÃO TÉCNICA
(47) 3350.7373
suportetecnico@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br

Equipe:
Carlos de Souza Jr.
Thiago Leite

RH EDUCAÇÃO
Ramal 1951
rh@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br

Sandra da Conceição Bossa
Coordenadora


TRANSPORTE ESCOLAR – PMUTE

(47) 3351.3877
pmute@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br

Gelson Hoffmann

Coordenador
TRANSPORTE UNIVERSITÁRIO
(47) 3396.6889
transporte.juventude@brusque.sc.gov.br
 
Marcelo da Silva
Coordenador


CENTRO DE INCLUSÃO DIGITAL – CMID
(47) 3350.7373
cmid@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
 
João Moreira
Coordenador

Equipe:
Rubens Zimmermann
Manoel Fernandes da Silva

ALIMENTAÇÃO ESCOLAR E SUPRIMENTOS
almoxarifado@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
(47) 3355.6639
 
Sara Torrezani
Coordenadora

Equipe:
Israel Vermohlen
Ivan Steffen
Cristiano Simoni

EDUCAÇÃO PARA JOVENS E ADULTOS – EJA
eja@educacao.brusque.sc.gov.br
(47) 3355.8254
 
Clair Felipim
Diretora
Sem comentários

Desculpe, o formulário de comentários está fechado neste momento.