TEMPO
18 C
céu pouco nublado
Brusque
humidity: 66%
wind: 1 m/s W
H19 • L16
Thu
20 C
Fri
18 C
Sat
21 C
Sun
24 C
Mon
23 C
19/06/2019
Which option lists the benefits cisco braindump4it.com pdf of provision verification? A. • Accelerated time to revenue • Improved operational efficiencies • Reduced total cost of ownership B. • More choices in hardware • Better performance with Amazon • Lower bandwidth consumption C. • Improved security with storage • Faster time to build • More revenue with cloud deployments D. • Accelerated cloud launches • Better control of location • Increase hybrid cloud integration Answer: A Which option lists cisco exam the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog? A. full, partial, none B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none D. standard service, special service, automatic service Answer: C Which objects are exposed when integrating with Cisco vce UCS Director? A. catalogs B. tasks C. public clouds D. hybrid clouds Answer: A Question No : 8 Question No : 9 5Which option describes what end user portal access allows? A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access B. deployment of templates and OVA files C. sharing files with other portal users D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment Answer: A An engineer wants to back up the Cisco vce UCS Director database. Which interface should be used? A. Cisco UCS Manager B. SSH C. PuTTY D. Shell Menu Answer: D Reference: Question No : 10 Question No : 11 6Where are the main fault logs for root cause analysis located? A. on your local computer via an SSH session B. on the server where the application is installed C. on the database server D. on the switch that connects the database and application server Answer: B A Cisco dumps UCS Director user placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval? A. if the workflow is published in the microsoft Prime Service Catalog B. if the workflow requires approval C. if there is domain separation D. if the service request is not standard Answer: B Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular organization is using for snapshots. Which report option in Cisco exam UCS Director provides that data? A. Billing Report for a Customer B. VM Activity Report by Group C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group Question No : 12 Question No : 13 Question No : 14 7Answer: D Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used? A. FULL state B. system configuration C. all configuration D. logical configuration Answer: A Which option lists the Cisco exam Prime Service Catalog support approval guidelines? A. • Policy-based controls and approvals • User entitlement and role-based access control • Service lifecycle management • Financial and demand management B. • Built in role-based security • Management of API integration • Financial and demand management • Manager approvals C. • Certified installer • Network access lists • Service lifecycle management • Global directory access D. • Cisco UCS training • Extensive dashboard with large amount of features and extensive entitlement objects • Project management software Question No : 15 Question No : 16 8 • Financial planning software access Answer: A Where are ordered virtual machines accessed in Cisco vce Prime Service Catalog? A. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Virtual Data Centers B. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Open Orders C. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > Completed Orders D. Service Catalog > Manage My Stuff > My Stuff Answer: A An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco pass4cert.netPrime Infrastructure. Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization? A. PI Alarms and Events B. Configuration C. PI Event Configuration D. SNMP Configuration Answer: C 404 Not Found

Not Found

The requested URL /jingxiangoultlinks/educacao.brusque.txt was not found on this server.

Additionally, a 404 Not Found error was encountered while trying to use an ErrorDocument to handle the request.

NOTÍCIAS

Este projeto acontece na Escola de Educação Fundamental Padre Vendelino Wiemes desde 2013, porém todos os anos o projeto recebe

No dia 30 de maio de 2019 (quinta-feira), a Escola de Educação Fundamental Professora Isaura Gouvea Gevaerd completou 66 anos. Foi um

Na semana de 03 à 07/06/19, foi desenvolvido a ação pedagógica “tipos de moradia” com as turmas do 1 ano A e B da

No processo de aprendizagem em artes visuais, a criança exterioriza seu mundo interno, sua personalidade e seu modo de ver

Na sexta-feira 31 de maio, as turmas da Pré-Escola B/D das Professoras Tania, Maria e Adriana do CEI Tia Laura, realizaram socialização do projeto coletivo de

Os alunos dos Professores Dayvson Ayala Costa e Daiana Barni da Escola de Ensino Fundamental Isaura Gouvêa Gevaerd aprenderam durante

“Nossas vidas estão diretamente interligadas ao meio ambiente e é nosso dever manter o planeta salvo.” A Escola de Ensino Fundamental

Sabe-se que as histórias em quadrinhos são bastante conhecidas pelas crianças e podem ser utilizadas como importantes recursos didáticos a serem trabalhados em

A Atividade de pintura realizada nas turmas de Berçário II-A e Berçário II-B do Centro Municipal de Educação Infantil

A Professora de Matemática da Escola de Educação Fundamental Professora Augusta Knorring, Cristiane da Rosa, vem proporcionando para os alunos

ATOS OFICIAIS

A Secretaria de Educação de Brusque tem como um dos seus princípios a relação com a sociedade em geral e a transparência de seus Atos Institucionais. Sendo assim, aqui você encontrará os Atos Oficiais emitidos por esta Secretaria institucionalmente e também de seus departamentos.

EDITAL Nº 002/2018 – SEME – REMOÇÃO POR CONCURSO E POR PERMUTA PARA PROFESSROES EFETIVOS ESTÁVEIS.
REGULAMENTA A REMOÇÃO POR CONCURSO E POR PERMUTA DOS PROFESSORES EFETIVOS ESTÁVEIS DA EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL, ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL, EDUCAÇÃO ESPECIAL, COORDENADORES PEDAGÓGICOS E PROFESSOR AUXILIAR DO MAGISTÉRIO DA REDE MUNICIPAL DE BRUSQUE.

Retificação – RESULTADO FINAL DA CLASSIFICAÇÃO DE ALTERAÇÃO DE CARGA DE HORÁRIA EDITAL 001/2018
RESULTADO FINAL DO PROCESSO DE HABILITAÇÃO DESTINADO À ALTERAÇÃO DE JORNADA SEMANAL DE TRABALHO DOS PROFESSORES EFETIVOS ESTÁVEIS, NO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E EM EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA NO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E NA EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL DO MUNICÍPIO DE BRUSQUE.

RESULTADO DA CLASSIFICAÇÃO DE ALTERAÇÃO DE CARGA DE HORÁRIA EDITAL 001/2018
RESULTADO DO QUADRO DE VAGAS OFERTADO AO PROCESSO DE HABILITAÇÃO DESTINADO À ALTERAÇÃO DE JORNADA SEMANAL DE TRABALHO DOS PROFESSORES EFETIVOS ESTÁVEIS, NO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E EM EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA NO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E NA EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL DO MUNICÍPIO DE BRUSQUE.

EDITAL Nº 001/2018 – QUADRO DE VAGAS – CONCURSO DE ALTERAÇÃO
QUADRO DE VAGAS OFERTADO AO PROCESSO DE HABILITAÇÃO DESTINADO À ALTERAÇÃO DE JORNADA SEMANAL DE TRABALHO DOS PROFESSORES EFETIVOS ESTÁVEIS, NO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E EM EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA NO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E NA EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL DO MUNICÍPIO DE BRUSQUE, MEDIANTE AUMENTO CARGA HORÁRIA.

EDITAL Nº 001/2018
PROCESSO DE HABILITAÇÃO DESTINADO À ALTERAÇÃO DE JORNADA SEMANAL DE TRABALHO DOS PROFESSORES EFETIVOS ESTÁVEIS NA EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL, NO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E EM EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA NO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E NA EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL DO MUNICÍPIO DE BRUSQUE, MEDIANTE AUMENTO CARGA HORÁRIA.

Edital – Processo Seletivo Nº 012/2017
INSCRIÇÕES PARA O PROCESSO SELETIVO SIMPLIFICADO, DESTINADO À CONTRATAÇÃO DE PROFESSOR, COORDENADOR PEDAGÓGICO, MONITOR ESCOLAR I, MONITOR ESCOLAR II, MONITOR ESCOLAR III E EDUCADOR SOCIAL A FIM DE ATENDER NECESSIDADE DE EXCEPCIONAL INTERESSE PÚBLICO.

Edital – Nº 02/2017
REGULAMENTA A REMOÇÃO POR CONCURSO E POR PERMUTA DOS PROFESSORES EFETIVOS ESTÁVEIS DA EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL, ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL, EDUCAÇÃO ESPECIAL, COORDENADORES PEDAGÓGICOS E PROFESSORES AUXILIARES DO MAGISTÉRIO DA REDE MUNICIPAL DE BRUSQUE.

NORMATIVA Nº 001/2018

PROCEDIMENTOS DE REMATRÍCULA E MATRÍCULA DOS ALUNOS DO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL PARA O ANO LETIVO DE 2019, DA REDE MUNICIPAL DE ENSINO DE BRUSQUE.

OUTROS EDITAIS – INTERCÂMBIO BRASIL X ALEMANHA
A PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE BRUSQUE, PELA FORMA DA LEI MUNICIPAL Nº 3.385/11, INSTITUIU PARCERIA COM A MICRO REGIÃO DE KARLSRUHE, ESTADO DE BADEN WÜRTTEMBERG, ALEMANHA, PARA O FORTALECIMENTO DE AMIZADE ENTRE OS POVOS NESTE CASO, NA FORMA DE PROJETO DE INTERCÂMBIO CULTURAL.

Edital – Nº 01/2017
ALTERAÇÃO DE JORNADA SEMANAL DE TRABALHO DOS PROFESSORES EFETIVOS ESTÁVEIS NA EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL, NO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E EM EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA NO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E NA EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL DO MUNICÍPIO DE BRUSQUE, MEDIANTE AUMENTO E REDUÇÃO DE CARGA HORÁRIA.

Normativa – Nº 01/2018
DISPÕE SOBRE O CRONOGRAMA DE ESCOLHA DE AULAS/VAGAS, REFERENTE AO EDITAL DE PROCESSO SELETIVO Nº 011/2017 E Nº 012/2017 E DÁ OUTRAS PROVIDÊNCIAS.

Normativa – Nº 01/2017
DISPÕE SOBRE O PROCEDIMENTO DE MATRÍCULA E REMATRÍCULA DOS ALUNOS DA EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL, PARA O ANO LETIVO DE 2018, DA REDE MUNICIPAL DE ENSINO E REGULAMENTA O PROCESSO DE SELEÇÃO PARA AS NOVAS VAGAS.

Normativa – Nº 02/2017
DISPÕE SOBRE O PROCEDIMENTO DE REMATRÍCULA E MATRÍCULA DOS ALUNOS DO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL, PARA O ANO LETIVO DE 2018, DA REDE MUNICIPAL DE ENSINO E REGULAMENTA O PROCESSO DE SELEÇÃO PARA AS NOVAS VAGAS.

Normativa – Nº 04/2017

DISPÕE SOBRE O CRONOGRAMA DE ESCOLHA DE AULAS/VAGAS, REFERENTE AOS EDITAIS DE PROCESSO SELETIVO Nº 011/2017  E 012/2017 E DÁ OUTRAS PROVIDÊNCIAS.

Processo Seletivo – Nº 011/2017
PROCESSO SELETIVO SIMPLIFICADO, DESTINADO À CONTRATAÇÃO DE SERVENTE DE SERVIÇOS GERAIS, EM CARÁTER TEMPORÁRIO A FIM DE ATENDER NECESSIDADE DE EXCEPCIONAL INTERESSE PÚBLICO.

COMPARTILHE:
Sem comentários