Brusque
15 C
nuvens quebradas
Brusque
humidity: 92%
wind: 1 m/s W
H17 • L15
Sat
24 C
Sun
20 C
Mon
24 C
Tue
28 C
Wed
30 C
HomeESCOLAS

UNIDADES ESCOLARES QUE OFERECEM EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL

C.E.I. Adelina Zen

Endereço: Rua Fernando Zen - Bairro: Poço Fundo - CEP: 88357-050

C.M.E.I. Elsa Bodenmuller de Marchi I

Endereço: Adelina Debatim - Bairro: Aguas Claras - CEP: 88357-000

C.E.I. Tia Lourdes

Endereço: Catarina Visconti Imhof - Bairro: São Pedro - CEP: 88.351-608

C.E.I. Emília Floriani de Oliveira I (CAIC)

Endereço: Rua Joaquim Reis - Bairro: Santa Terezinha - CEP: 88352-320

C.E.I. Max Rodolfo Steffen

Endereço: Rua Rodolfo Steffen - Bairro: Steffen - CEP: 88355-250

C.E.I. Ponta Russa

Endereço: Rua Ponta Russa, Nº 1316 - Bairro: Ponta Russa - CEP: 88357-110

C.E.I. Raio de Sol I

Endereço: Rua Luiz Vanolli - Bairro: Azambuja - CEP: 88353-490

C.E.I Prefeito Hylário Zen

Endereço: Rua Maria André de Freitas - Bairro: Rio Branco - CEP: 88350701

C.E.I. Sofia Dubiella

Endereço: Rua Vitório Demarche - Bairro: Santa Rita - CEP: 88352-140

C.E.I. Tia Ana

Endereço: Rua Alberto Muller - Bairro: Limeira Baixa - CEP: 88356-165

C.E.I. Tia Laura

Endereço: Rua Santa Cruz - Bairro: Águas Claras - CEP: 88353-600

C.E.I. Tia Lisa

Endereço: Rua São Leopoldo, 162 - Bairro: São Luiz - CEP: 88351-700

C.M.E.I. Clara Maria Furtado

Endereço: Rua Augusto Klapoth- Fundos Material de Construção Wol Silva - Bairro: Santa Luzia - CEP: 88357-260

C.E.I. Tia Denise

Endereço: Rua Volta Grande - Bairro: Volta Grande - CEP: 88355-647

C.E.I. Tia Trude

Endereço: Rua Armando Pedro Maestri - Bairro: Dom Joaquim - CEP: 88359210

C.E.I. Pequenos Pensadores

Endereço: Nicolau Hassmann, - Bairro: Guarani - CEP: 88350-665

C.E.I. Benta Vanolli

Endereço: Rua Azambuja - Bairro: Azambuja - CEP: 88354-100

C.E.I. Hilda Anna Eccel (SENAC)

Endereço: Rua Doutor Olímpio de Souza Pitanga, nº 04 - Bairro: Jardim Maluche - CEP: 88354-310

C.E.I. Bisa Olga Fischer

Endereço: RODOVIA ANTÔNIO HEIL - KM 23 - Bairro: Limoeiro - CEP: 88352-502

C.E.I. Hilda Anna Eccel II

Endereço: Rua Jorge Lacerda - Bairro: Jardim Maluche - CEP: 88354-210

C.E.I. Noêmia Izabel Walendowsky Fialho I

Endereço: Rua Afonso - Bairro: Centro - CEP: 88354-285

C.E.I. Noêmia Izabel Walendowsky Fialho II

Endereço: Rua Afonso Pena - Bairro: Centro - CEP: 88350-285

C.M.E.I. Elsa Bodenmuller de Marchi II

Endereço: Rua Paulo Decker, 121 - Bairro: Águas Claras - CEP: 88353-616

C.E.I. Padre Theodoro Becker

Endereço: Rua: Bertoldo Todt - Bairro: Bateas - CEP: 88355-390

C.E.I. Emília Floriani de Oliveira II (FIP)

Endereço: Avenida Antônio Heil - Bairro: Santa Terezinha - CEP: 88352-501

C.E.I. Raio de Sol II

Endereço: Rua Azambuja - Bairro: Azambuja - CEP: 88353-401

C.M.E.I. Vó Rosa Dallago

Endereço: Rua Alberto Muller - Bairro: Limeira - CEP: 88356-000

C.M.E.I. Laura Cattani Leite

Endereço: Rua Alma Klann (Transversal da Rua Jacob Schmidt) - Bairro: Paquetá - CEP: 88353-700

C.M.E.I. Rio Branco

Endereço: Rua João Bianchini, 155 - Bairro: Rio Branco - CEP: 88350-780

C.M.E.I. Circulo Bom Samaritano Norma Boggio

Endereço: Rua Barão do Rio Branco, 111 - Bairro: Centro - CEP: 88350-200

C.E.I. Paquetá

Endereço: Rua PA - Bairro: Paquetá - CEP: Brusque

C.M.E.I. Marli Terezinha Benvenutti Buss

Endereço: Rua Horacio Anacleto da Silva, 20 - Bairro: Limoeiro - CEP: 88356-442

C.E.I. Hilda Anna Eccel I

Endereço: Rua Nereu Ramos, 660 - Bairro: Jardim Maluche - CEP: 88354-200

C.E.I. Profª Helga Stoltenberg

Endereço: Rua: Pedro Noldin, nº199 - Bairro: Primeiro de maio - CEP: 88353-340

C.E.I. Alberto Pretti

Endereço: Rua Alberto Muller - Bairro: Limeira - CEP: 88356-001

E.E.F. Adelina Zierke

Endereço: Rua: Batista Silva - Bairro: São João - CEP: 88359-345

E.E.F. Angelo Dognini

Endereço: Rua XV de Novembro - Bairro: Planalto - CEP: 88356-450

E.E.F. Rotary Club Companheiro Ayres Gevaerd

Endereço: Rua Alberto Michei, 67 - Bairro: Volta Grande - CEP: 88355-648

E.E.F. Cedro Alto

Endereço: Rua: David Hort - Bairro: São João - CEP: 88359-320

E.E.F. Dr. Carlos Moritz

Endereço: Rua Ana Marcolla Marchewsky - Bairro: Zantão - CEP: 88357-335

E.E.F. Edith Gama Ramos

Endereço: Rua Otaviano Rosa- Bairro: Cedro Grande - CEP: 88359-347

E.E.F. Edith Krieger Zabel

Endereço: Rua DJ 042 (Cristalina) - Bairro: Dom Joaquim - CEP: 88359-226

E.E.F. Georgina de Carvalho Ramos da Luz

Endereço: Rua Theodoro Albrecht - Bairro: São Pedro - CEP: 88351-680

E.E.F. Nova Brasília

Endereço: Rua Ervino Niebuhr, - Bairro: Nova Brasília - CEP: 88352-550

E.E.F. Padre Carlos Fuzão

Endereço: Rua Geral Nova Itália,1301 - Bairro: Santa Luzia - CEP: 88357-206

E.E.F. Pe. Vendelino Wiemes

Endereço: Alberto Klabunde - Bairro: Cedrinho - CEP: 88358-020

E.E.F. Pe. Luiz Gonzaga Steiner

Endereço: Travessa Lagoa dourada - Bairro: Souza Cruz - CEP: 88359-040

E.E.F. Profª Augusta Knorring

Endereço: Rua Guilherme Steffen - Bairro: Cerâmica Reis - CEP: 88355-189

E.E.F. Profª Isaura Gouvêa Gevaerd

Endereço: Rua José Dubiella, 724 - Bairro: Tomaz Coelho - CEP: 88358-500

E.E.F. Prefeito Alexandre Merico

Endereço: Rua Rafael Carlos da Silva - Bairro: Limeira Baixa (lot. Cyro Gevaerd) - CEP: 88356-098

E.E.B. João Hassmann

Endereço: Rua Nicolau Hassmann - Bairro: Guarani - CEP: 88350-665

UNIDADES ESCOLARES QUE OFERECEM ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL

E.E.F. Alberto Pretti

Endereço: Rua Alberto Muller, 3785 - Bairro: Limeira - CEP: 88356001

E.E.F. Angelo Dognini

Endereço: Rua XV de Novembro - Bairro: Planalto - CEP: 88356-450

E.E.F. Profª Augusta Dutra de Souza

Endereço: Rua: Alberto Muller - Bairro: Limeira Baixa - CEP: 88356-001

E.E.F. Rotary Club Companheiro Ayres Gevaerd

Endereço: Rua Alberto Michei, 67 - Bairro: Volta Grande - CEP: 88355-648

E.E.F. Cedro Alto

Endereço: Rua: David Hort - Bairro: São João - CEP: 88359-320

E.E.F. Dr. Carlos Moritz

Endereço: Rua Ana Marcolla Marchewsky - Bairro: Zantão - CEP: 88357-335

E.E.F. Edith Gama Ramos

Endereço: Rua Otaviano Rosa- Bairro: Cedro Grande - CEP: 88359-347

E.E.F. Edith Krieger Zabel

Endereço: Rua DJ 042 (Cristalina) - Bairro: Dom Joaquim - CEP: 88359-226

E.E.F. Georgina de Carvalho Ramos da Luz

Endereço: Rua Theodoro Albrecht - Bairro: São Pedro - CEP: 88351-680

E.E.F. Nova Brasília

Endereço: Rua Ervino Niebuhr, - Bairro: Nova Brasília - CEP: 88352-550

E.E.F. Lions Club Comp. Oscar Maluche

Endereço: Rua Rodolfo Steffen, 182 - Bairro: Steffen - CEP: 88355-250

E.E.F. Paquetá

Endereço: Rua Padre Antonio Eising, nº 290 - Bairro: Paquetá - CEP: 88353-470

E.E.F. Padre Carlos Fuzão

Endereço: Rua Geral Nova Itália,1301 - Bairro: Santa Luzia - CEP: 88357-206

E.E.F. Pe. Vendelino Wiemes

Endereço: Alberto Klabunde - Bairro: Cedrinho - CEP: 88358-020

E.E.F. Pe. Luiz Gonzaga Steiner

Endereço: Travessa Lagoa dourada - Bairro: Souza Cruz - CEP: 88359-040

E.E.F. Poço Fundo

Endereço: Rua Poço Fundo, 1111 - Bairro: Poço Fundo - CEP: 88357-030

E.E.F. Ponta Russa

Endereço: Rua Ponta Russa - Bairro: Ponta Russa - CEP: 88357-110

E.E.F. Profª Augusta Knorring

Endereço: Rua Guilherme Steffen - Bairro: Cerâmica Reis - CEP: 88355-189

E.E.F. Profª Isaura Gouvêa Gevaerd

Endereço: Rua José Dubiella, 724 - Bairro: Tomaz Coelho - CEP: 88358-500

E.E.F. Prof. José Vieira Côrte

Endereço: Rua Augusto Klapoth - Bairro: Santa Luzia - CEP: 88357-260

E.E.F. Rio Branco

Endereço: Rua Ernesto Bianchini - Bairro: Rio Branco - CEP: 88350-600

E.E.F. Padre Theodoro Becker

Endereço: Bertoldo Todt-1501 - Bairro: Bateas - CEP: 88355-450

E.E.F. Prefeito Alexandre Merico

Endereço: Rua Rafael Carlos da Silva - Bairro: Limeira Baixa (lot. Cyro Gevaerd) - CEP: 88356-098

E.E.B. João Hassmann

Endereço: Rua Nicolau Hassmann - Bairro: Guarani - CEP: 88350-665

EDUCAÇÃO PARA JOVENS E ADULTOS

Eja - Escola de Educação de Jovens e Adultos Brusque

Endereço: Rua Gentil Batisti Archer, Nº 447 - Bairro: Centro II - CEP: 88353-172

No comments

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.